FRENCH CHILDREN OF THE HOLOCAUST

A memorial
Serge Klarsfeld  

 
Previous Page Back  Contents  Contents Page 136-137-138-139-140 Home Page Home Page  Forward Next Page 
     

CONVOY 15 of August 5, 1942

 
Family Name First Name Date and place of birth Assembly
point
Last known address
ABRAMOWICZ Abraham 22.12.29 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 15, rue de Turenne - Paris 04
ALTERMAN Esther 01.01.28 Kalusin BEAUNE-ROL. 22, rue du Plateau - Paris 19
ANKER Madeleine 07.12.29 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 7, rue Ramey - Paris 18
APELOJG Bina 28.04.28 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 130, rue de Belleville - Paris 20
ARONWALD Félix 02.04.29 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 197, rue de Belleville - Paris 19
ARTSZTEJN Esriel 20.09.28 Lukow BEAUNE-ROL. 83, rue de Pixérécourt - Paris 20
ASZERMAN Chana 05.08.24 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 237, rue Saint-Martin - Paris 03
BAKON Israel 13.11.24 Berlin BEAUNE-ROL. 112, rue de Poitou - Paris 03
BANKIEL Albert 01.09.27 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 148, rue Chemin Vert - Paris 11
BANKIEL Marcel 13.09.25 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 148, rue Chemin Vert - Paris 11
BAUM Jacques 11.05.26 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 30bis, r. des Amandiers - Paris 20
BAZYLER Tauba 22.02.26 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 25, rue Carnot - Ivry-sur-Seine
BEJNBAUM Maurice 14.08.27 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 23, rue Tella Berson - Saint-Ouen
BENDELMAN Bajla 20.05.25 Wandaline BEAUNE-ROL. 6, rue Vicq d'Azir - Paris 11
BESSER Smul 01.01.29 Dabrowa BEAUNE-ROL. 45, rue des Tournelles - Paris 03
BIND Abram 08.07.29 Rajya BEAUNE-ROL. 46, av. Jean Jaurès - Pantin
BIND Chana 09.01.26 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 46, av. Jean Jaurès - Pantin
BIRBRAER Anna 23.03.28 K.Bicêtre BEAUNE-ROL. 3, rue de la Pompe - Villejuif
BIRENBAUM Jakob 19.07.27 Radom BEAUNE-ROL. 51, rue de Meslay - Paris 03
BLOCH Mordoch 01.01.27 Lida BEAUNE-ROL. 25, passage Prévost - Paris 13
BLUMBERG Sarah 14.09.27 Paris 12 BEAUNE-ROL. 72, rue Claude Decaen - Paris 12
BOKSENBAUM Israel 12.06.27 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 34, rue des Rosiers - Paris 04
BOLOTIN Lola 11.06.27 La Haye BEAUNE-ROL. 23, rue Juliette Dodu - Paris 10
BOLOTIN Marianne 27.03.25 Wurzbourg BEAUNE-ROL. 23, rue Juliette Dodu - Paris 10
BOSKI Anna 23.11.29 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 97, rue des Rosiers - Saint-Ouen
BRAVARSKY Rosa 22.03.28 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 22, bd. du Temple - Paris 11
BRONSTEIN Rosa 29.09.28 Lublin BEAUNE-ROL. 17, rue Julien Lacroix - Paris 20
CABLER Jacqueline 15.10.28 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 16, rue Ramponeau - Paris 20
CYBULA Chaim 03.01.28 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 17, rue d'Eupatoria - Paris 20
CYNAMON Israel 08.05.28 Radom BEAUNE-ROL. 9, rue des Solitaires - Paris 19
DEMBOWICZ Hermann 01.03.28 Francfort BEAUNE-ROL. 16, r. Ste-Croix-de-la-Bretonnerie - Paris 04
DEMBOWICZ Salli 10.08.29 Francfort BEAUNE-ROL. 16, r. Ste-Croix-de-la-Bretonnerie - Paris 04
DONKIER Szlama 25.10.26 Tomaszow BEAUNE-ROL. 9, rue Neuve des Boulets - Paris 11
DORNSTREICH Fanny 14.11.29 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 9, rue Linné - Paris 05
DRESNER Jacques 23.09.27 Paris 12 BEAUNE-ROL. 117, av. Jean Jaurès - Aubervilliers
EDELSTEIN Michel 01.01.28 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 12, rue des Ecouffes - Paris 04
EDELSTEIN Simon 09.05.26 Esch S/A. BEAUNE-ROL. 12, rue des Ecouffes - Paris 04
EJZENBERG Anna 12.09.28 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 47, rue des Maronites - Paris 20
ESKENAZY Sarah 01.02.27 Constantinople BEAUNE-ROL. 81, rue Saint-Maur - Paris 11
FALKOWIEZ Chaim 14.07.29 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. - Paris 08
FAPOLOWIEZ Michel 17.03.27 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 1, rue Morand - Paris 11
FELDMANN Maurice 28.03.28 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 8, cité Héron - Paris 10
FELENBOCK Jacob 28.01.28 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 43, rue Pixérécourt - Paris 20
FLEISCHER Hélène 01.01.28 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 3/5, impasse Basfroi - Paris 11
FROMAN Albert 31.08.27 Anvers BEAUNE-ROL. 304, rue Etienne Marcel Bagnolet
FRYDMAN Laja 10.05.27 Pioski BEAUNE-ROL. 58, rue Crozatier - Paris 12
FRYDMAN Maria 09.03.25 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 3, rue Nemours - Paris 11
FURTNEY Salomon 21.06.28 Brzezniny BEAUNE-ROL. 29, rue Calmet - Paris 18
GABRIELEWICZ Fredi 23.12.24 Essen BEAUNE-ROL. 10, Cité Popincourt - Paris 11
GABRIELEWICZ Max 06.10.27 Essen BEAUNE-ROL. 10, Cité Popincourt - Paris 11
GLINIENSKI Noah 10.06.26 Bialystock BEAUNE-ROL. 134, rue de Charenton - Paris 12
GOLDBERG Bernard 22.03.29 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 57, rue de Charonne - Paris 11
GOLDBLAT Charles 27.08.26 Lublin BEAUNE-ROL. 101, av. Belvédere - Pré-Saint-Gervais
GOLDFEDER Fajga 19.11.26 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 41, bd. Ornano - Paris 18
GOLDSTEIN Max 08.01.28 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 28, av. Eugène Thomas - Kremlin-Bicêtre
GOLDWIRT Alta 10.03.27 Siedlice BEAUNE-ROL. 36, rue de Montreuil - Paris 11
GOMINGER Adèle 13.09.27 Nuremberg BEAUNE-ROL. 115, rue de Turenne - Paris 03
GOMINGER Elisabeth 04.08.24 Furth BEAUNE-ROL. 115, rue de Turenne - Paris 03
GOMULINSKA Frida 25.12.26 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 3, rue Orsel - Paris 18
GOTHELF Michel 18.06.28 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 12, rue des Ecouffes - Paris 04
GRINBAUM Esther 04.12.27 Sosnovice BEAUNE-ROL. 32, rue Ramponneau - Paris 20
GROSBARD Chaim 17.09.28 Lublin BEAUNE-ROL. 16, rue de Charonne - Paris 11
GROSBARD Frimeta 01.01.25 Lublin BEAUNE-ROL. 16, rue de Charonne - Paris 11
GROSMAN Blima 13.10.26 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 28, rue Feutrier - Paris 18
GROSMAN Eva 19.04.28 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 28, rue Feutrier - Paris 18
GROSMAN Simon 14.11.31 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 28, rue Feutrier - Paris 18
GROSSWURZEL Szulim 07.08.24 Jérusalem BEAUNE-ROL. 17, rue Julien Lacroix - Paris 20
GRYNBLAT Cyrla 20.12.26 Lagow BEAUNE-ROL. 72, rue de la Fraternité - Bagnolet
GUTMAN Chana 08.03.25 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 24, rue Vilin - Paris 20
GUTMAN Szrul 01.01.28 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 24, rue Vilin - Paris 20
HAMEL Rosa 10.01.28 Brzeziny BEAUNE-ROL. 2, rue de Suez - Paris 18
HASKOWIEZ Marguerite 20.09.27 Harwojer BEAUNE-ROL. 50, rue Doudeauville - Paris 18
HEJBLUM Gedale 07.12.29 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 109, fbg. du Temple - Paris 10
HEJBLUM Samuel 10.08.25 Lukow BEAUNE-ROL. 109, fbg. du Temple - Paris 10
HELLER Tamara 23.03.29 Berlin BEAUNE-ROL. 7, rue de Jobbé-Duval - Paris 15
HENRYKOWSKY Blume 02.01.29 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 170, rue Pelleport - Paris 20
HENRYKOWSKY Rafal 04.11.26 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 170, rue Pelleport - Paris 20
HILLINGER Hadassa 25.07.33 Rzezow BEAUNE-ROL.
HIRSZ Henri 12.07.27 Bruxelles BEAUNE-ROL. 47, rue Montmartre - Paris 02
HIRSZ Jacques 19.06.31 Eich BEAUNE-ROL. 47, rue Montmartre - Paris 02
HIRSZ Rachel 07.03.25 Bruxelles BEAUNE-ROL. 47, rue Montmartre - Paris 02
HOCHBERG Rojza 01.06.27 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 72, rue Claude Decaen - Paris 12
HOCHGEMAJN Eljaz 16.08.26 Lublin BEAUNE-ROL. 60, bd. Beaumarchais - Paris 11
HOCHGEMAJN Tauba 24.12.24 Lublin BEAUNE-ROL. 60, bd. Beaumarchais - Paris 11
HOFMAN Malka 10.09.27 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 96, r. de la Fraternité - Bagnolet
HOLENDER Helga 12.12.27 Berlin BEAUNE-ROL. 62, rue Rébéval - Paris 19
HONIGMAN Abraham 20.09.27 Radomsk BEAUNE-ROL. 15, rue de Belleville - Paris 19
INTERLIGATOR Jacques 10.10.27 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 5, rue de Crussol - Paris 11
ISSAKOVITCH James 11.05.29 Berlin BEAUNE-ROL. 36, rue Molière - Montreuil
JACOBOWICZ Eve 06.06.27 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 6, rue Ste-Croix-de-la-Bretonnerie - Paris 04
JACOBOWICZ Henri 10.02.29 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 6, rue Ste-Croix-de-la-Bretonnerie - Paris 04
JANOWSKI Anna 28.03.29 Berlin BEAUNE-ROL. 40, rue Claude Terrasse - Paris 16
JINN Joseph 16.01.30 Munich BEAUNE-ROL.
JUNGFER Isidor 12.02.27 Berlin BEAUNE-ROL. 32, rue du Pressoir - Paris 20
KALB Jean 13.07.29 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 21, rue Bisson - Paris 20
KAMINSKY Abraham 07.01.29 Bagnolet BEAUNE-ROL. 17, passage Deschamps - Paris 20
KAMINSKY Chana 03.04.27 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 17, passage Deschamps - Paris 20
KANAR Marjem 01.01.26 Bedzin BEAUNE-ROL. 48bis, rue Gare de Reuilly - Paris 12
KAPLER Tzvi 28.09.28 Jaffa BEAUNE-ROL. 53, rue Piat - Paris 20
KAPLON Dora 14.06.28 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 117, fbg. du Temple - Paris 10
KAZIARZ Jacob 01.01.28 Brzeziny BEAUNE-ROL. 24, rue Charlot - Paris 03
KERSZENFELD Rachel 03.11.25 Francfort BEAUNE-ROL. 58, rue Crozatier - Paris 12
KERSZENFELD Sarah 01.11.27 Francfort BEAUNE-ROL. 58, rue Crozatier - Paris 12
KIND Léon 23.12.29 Francfort BEAUNE-ROL. 6, rue Blancs-Manteaux - Paris 04
KIRSEBAUM Lily 17.11.28 Vienne BEAUNE-ROL. 31, rue de Chartres - Paris 18
KIWKOVICS Gitla 12.09.29 Zawiera BEAUNE-ROL. 61 bis, rue Julien-Lacroix - Paris 20
KNOP Esther 14.10.25 Brzeziny BEAUNE-ROL. 46/48, r. Notre-Dame-de-Nazareth-Paris 03
KNOP Pauline 12.08.27 Brzeziny BEAUNE-ROL. 46/48, r. Notre-Dame-de-Nazareth-Paris 03
KONSTANTYNER Esthera 01.09.29 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 64, rue Vieille du Temple - Paris 03
KONSTANTYNER Golda 16.08.25 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 64, rue Vieille du Temple - Paris 03
KORCFELD Frydla 24.06.27 Olkuss BEAUNE-ROL. 32, bd. de Reuilly - Paris 12
KORENSZTEJN Rébecca 01.01.28 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 14, rue du Moulin Joly - Paris 11
KOSIOROWSKA Chaim 01.05.28 Chiacowik BEAUNE-ROL. 17, rue d'Eupatoria - Paris 20
KREBS Léon 24.04.29 Jaroslaw BEAUNE-ROL. 5, passage Basfroi - Paris 11
KREBS Rosa 01.01.27 Jaroslaw BEAUNE-ROL. 5, passage Basfroi - Paris 11
KRYZMAN Simon 09.10.28 Sujelow BEAUNE-ROL. 27, rue des Ursulines - Saint-Denis
LAM Chana 14.06.25 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 112, rue du Temple - Paris 03
LANGNAS Gierszt 02.03.26 Cologne BEAUNE-ROL. 30, bd. du Temple - Paris 11
LANGNAS Isaac 02.03.28 Cologne BEAUNE-ROL. 30, bd. du Temple - Paris 11
LEDERMAN Ovsié 22.02.29 Kichinew BEAUNE-ROL. 4, impasse Truillot - Paris 11
LENGA Rosa 19.06.26 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 8, rue du Foin - Paris 03
LERNER Joseph 09.05.25 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 34, bd. de la Villette - Paris 19
LERNER Myriam 27.07.27 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 68, rue de Bellevue - Boulogne
LERNER Rosa 07.12.31 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 68, rue de Bellevue - Boulogne
LIBER Szlama 05.03.29 Grojek BEAUNE-ROL. 97, rue des Rosiers - Saint-Ouen
LIBERMANN Rachel 12.12.28 Jdziegord BEAUNE-ROL. 9, passage Ronce - Paris 20
LINA Chawa 10.01.27 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 63, rue Myrha - Paris 18
LINWEV Chaja 23.05.26 Rowno BEAUNE-ROL. 339, rue Saint-Martin - Paris 03
LITMAN Ilse 15.11.24 Berlin BEAUNE-ROL. 101/103, r. Oberkampf - Paris 11
MAJKANOWSKI Joseph 12.07.28 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 25, r. des Fontaines du Temple - Paris 03
MALC Israel 03.12.25 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 33, bd. de la Villette - Paris 10
MALOGOLD Michel 05.07.30 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 51, rue des Lilas - Bagnolet
MALOGOLD Rachel 20.04.28 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 51, rue des Lilas - Bagnolet
MASTBAUM Harry 22.07.25 Berlin BEAUNE-ROL. 379, rue Vaugirard - Paris 15
MER Max 20.07.30 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 8, rue de l'Orme - Paris 19
MER Ruchla 04.08.25 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 8, rue de l'Orme - Paris 19
MESYNGIER Bernard 29.07.27 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 226, rue Noisy-le-Sec - Bagnolet
MINSCHES Ida 13.01.27 Liège BEAUNE-ROL. 54, av. Fadates - Vitry
MITAK Laja 04.08.26 Piaski BEAUNE-ROL. 7, rue Blondel - Paris 02
Marie 28.02.29 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 59, rue des Amandiers - Paris 20
MLOT Sarah 25.12.25 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 59, rue des Amandiers - Paris 20
MLYNARSKI David 05.04.29 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 35bis, rue de Verdun - Villejuif
MLYNARSKI Szael 08.03.25 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 35bis, rue de Verdun - Villejuif
NISENBAUM Gérald 04.10.31 Londres BEAUNE-ROL. 5, rue Vertbois - Paris 03
NITKA Rafal 20.06.26 Sieradz BEAUNE-ROL. 102, rue Oberkampf - Paris 11
ORLIK Chaja 06.01.27 Brzeziny BEAUNE-ROL. 27, rue des Partants - Paris 20
PEREL Lazar 01.01.29 Radom BEAUNE-ROL. 44, rue St-André-des-Arts - Paris 06
PEREL Nina 13.02.27 Radom BEAUNE-ROL. 44, rue St-André-des-Arts - Paris 06
POTESZMAN Marka 01.01.26 Lublin BEAUNE-ROL. 35, rue Labat - Paris 18
PRZYTICH Mordka 23.06.29 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 97, rue des Rosiers - Saint-Ouen
PYTKOWIEZ Fajga 20.12.24 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 103, r. de Clignancourt - Paris 18
RADOSZYCKI Herz 07.04.25 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 64, rue Vieille du Temple - Paris 03
RETTING Hélène 01.01.29 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 99, rue de Charonne - Paris 11
ROCHMAN Chawa 06.03.25 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 119, bd de la Villette - Paris 10
ROCHWERG Fanny 02.02.28 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 29, rue Emile Duployé - Paris 18
ROJTMAN Anna 10.11.26 Rawa BEAUNE-ROL. 34, rue de Turenne - Paris 04
ROJTMAN Gerschel 08.04.30 Dantzig BEAUNE-ROL. 34, rue de Turenne - Paris 04
ROJTMAN Jacob 08.04.30 Dantzig BEAUNE-ROL. 34, rue de Turenne - Paris 04
ROSENBAUM Moses 26.09.24 Cinadovc BEAUNE-ROL. 68, rue Julien Lacroix - Paris 20
ROSSKOPF Irène 04.07.28 Fulda BEAUNE-ROL. 3, Villa Chauvelot - Paris 15
ROTH Hilda 01.01.27 Kalisz BEAUNE-ROL. 176, rue du Temple - Paris 03
ROZE Chana 10.01.26 Kielce BEAUNE-ROL. 46, rue Amelot - Paris 11
ROZENBAUM Yvette 14.12.29 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 17, rue Eupatoria - Paris 20
ROZENBERG Alter 14.03.27 Tomazow BEAUNE-ROL. 24, rue Laghouat - Paris 18
ROZENCWAJG Dvorja 25.10.24 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 151, bd. de Charonne - Paris 11
ROZMARIN Lucienne 20.01.29 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 21, rue Saint-Apolline - Paris 02
SCHIPPER Maria 10.01.26 Karlsruhe BEAUNE-ROL. 44, r. St-Louis-en-Isle - Paris 04
SCHONGEZICHT Miriam 07.01.29 Anvers BEAUNE-ROL. 10, rue de Copenhague - Paris 08
SENDERMAN David 08.10.29 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 8, rue de Pontoise - Paris 05
SIERZANTOWICZ lta 01.11.26 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 7, passage Jeanne d'Arc - Saint-Ouen
SIERZANTOWICZ Zysla 20.08.24 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 7, passage Jeanne d'Arc - Saint-Ouen
STUDINBERG Maria 01.01.28 Anvers BEAUNE-ROL. 19, rue Pierret Perut - Drancy
SUPE Frida 15.12.26 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 84, fbg du Temple - Paris 11
SZAJNFUKS Henri 03.06.28 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 4, cité Lesage Bullourde - Paris 11
SZERMAN Maurice 17.12.27 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 32, rue des Amandiers - Paris 20
SZEZUPAK Alfred 21.06.27 Francfort BEAUNE-ROL. 19, rue de l'Atlas - Paris 19
SZMITDT Rywka 10.03.33 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 7, passage Cottin - Paris 18
SZNAJDERMAN Abram 08.09.25 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 42, rue des Panoyaux - Paris 20
SZPIGIEL Israel 18.04.29 Minsk BEAUNE-ROL. 16, rue du Roi d'Alger - Paris 18
SZPIGIEL Salomon 11.05.25 Minsk BEAUNE-ROL. 16, rue du Roi d'Alger - Paris 18
SZTALBERG Charlotte 21.10.26 Bruxelles BEAUNE-ROL.
SZTERN Masza 17.01.26 Zloszen BEAUNE-ROL. 38, rue Turbigo - Paris 02
SZULINOWIEZ Mordka 22.08.26 Lejzor BEAUNE-ROL. 11, rue Saintonge - Paris 03
SZULMAN Hélène 22.07.28 Bruxelles BEAUNE-ROL. 5, rue Fontaine-du-Temple - Paris 03
SZWARCBERG Sara 26.09.27 Tomazow BEAUNE-ROL. 7, rue de la Fraternité - Bagnolet
SZYKOWSKA Marie 15.04.25 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 32, rue Ramponneau - Paris 20
SZYMZEWICZ Violette 09.07.30 Paris BEAUNE-ROL. 11, rue de Nantes - Paris 19
TASZLICKI Jacob 10.01.25 Anvers BEAUNE-ROL. 10, rue de Copenhague - Paris 08
WACHOLDER Joseph 20.04.28 Tel-Aviv BEAUNE-ROL. 131, rue des Pyrénées - Paris 20
WAISBERG Hella 03.01.29 Berlin BEAUNE-ROL. 7, Villa de l'Ermitage - Paris 20
WAJC Abraham 08.07.30 Lublin BEAUNE-ROL. 4, impasse Letort - Paris 18
WAJC Ajzyk 13.05.25 Lublin BEAUNE-ROL. 4, impasse Letort - Paris 18
WAJNBERG Chana 01.01.27 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 99, rue Victor Hugo - Bagnolet
WAJNBERG Szosia 01.01.25 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 99, rue Victor Hugo - Bagnolet
WAJSBORT Aron 12.10.24 Radom BEAUNE-ROL. 18, rue de Tourtille - Paris 20
WAJSBORT Malka 06.11.26 Radom BEAUNE-ROL. 18, rue de Tourtille - Paris 20
WAJSMAN Laja 30.04.27 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 17, rue Meslay - Paris 03
WALNY Zelik 10.07.25 Palzew BEAUNE-ROL. 25, rue d'Angoulème - Paris 11
WELTMAN Fernande 14.07.27 Charleroi BEAUNE-ROL. 34, bd. de la Villette - Paris 19
WIGDOROWICZ Ber 01.01.28 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 3, rue Vaucouleurs - Paris 11
WIGDOROWICZ Tauba 25.12.25 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 3, rue Vaucouleurs - Paris 11
WITLES Paul 24.11.27 Varsovie BEAUNE-ROL. 38, rue de Rochechouart - Paris 09
WOHLGEMUTH Gabriel 24.04.28 Berlin BEAUNE-ROL. 33, av. Poincarré - Paris 16
WYGODSKY Adam 30.10.26 Wiernzow BEAUNE-ROL. 8, impasse Letort - Paris 18
WYGODSKY Maurice 30.10.26 Wiernzow BEAUNE-ROL. 8, impasse Letort - Paris 18
ZAJAC Gierson 09.05.29 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 3, rue Labat - Paris 18
ZAJAC Rosette 17.03.26 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 3, rue Labat - Paris 18
ZAKROJCZYK Golda 01.01.25 Lodz BEAUNE-ROL. 9, rue Casses - Saint-Ouen
ZAKS Judith 12.07.27 Herszfeld BEAUNE-ROL. 86, rue des Amandiers - Paris 20
ZDANOWIEZ Chaim 15.02.28 Mordy BEAUNE-ROL. 1, rue du Canada - Paris 18
ZDANOWIEZ Fradja 02.07.25 Mordy BEAUNE-ROL. 1, rue du Canada - Paris 18
ZIBERSZTAJN Estera 01.01.27 Ruscho BEAUNE-ROL 10/12, rue Pierre Ricard - Paris 18
ZINN Joseph 16.01.30 Munich BEAUNE-ROL 59, rue Julien Lacroix - Paris 20
ZOMERFELD Szlama 02.04.29 Radomsk BEAUNE-ROL 32, rue de FLandre - Paris 19
ZONSZAJN Hella 05.11.28 Charleroi BEAUNE-ROL 18, rue Juliette Dodu - Paris 10
ZUBRICHAS Fernand 26.05.28 Paris BEAUNE-ROL 50, rue Labat - Paris 18
ZYLBERSZTEIN Estera 11.01.27Okuniew BEAUNE-ROL 10, rue Marcel-Picard - Paris 18
ZYLBERSZTEJN Paul 14.05.29 Mordy BEAUNE-ROL 110, rue de Paris - Montreuil
ZYSMAN Maurice 14.07.28 Strykow BEAUNE-ROL 30, rue Ramponneau - Paris 20
   
   

FRENCH CHILDREN OF THE HOLOCAUST

A memorial
Serge Klarsfeld

 
Previous Page  Back Page 136-137-138-139-140 Forward  Next Page