FRENCH CHILDREN OF THE HOLOCAUST

A memorial
Serge Klarsfeld  

 
Previous Page Back  Contents  Contents Page 173-185 Home Page Home Page  Forward Next Page 
     

CONVOY 22 of August 21, 1942

 
aris 20
Family Name First Name Date and place of birth Assembly
point
Last known address
ABZAC Marjem 26.01.29 Przysucha BEAUNE 28, rue Bisson - Paris 20
ADLER Max 14.04.28 Paris 20 BEAUNE 22, av. Faidherbe - Les Lilas
AJBENBOJN Colette 13.11.34 Paris 12 BEAUNE 5, r. Chevalier de la Barre - Paris 18
ALBAUM Frida 04.09.31 Paris BEAUNE 6, Villa Condorcet - Saint-Ouen
ALBAUM Rolande 17.05.33 Paris BEAUNE 6, Villa Condorcet - Saint-Ouen
ALPERN Marcelle 18.01.31 Paris BEAUNE 226, r. Noisy-le-Sec - Bagnolet
ALTERMAN Jacques 23.11.31 Paris BEAUNE 22, rue du Plateau - Paris 12
ALTMAN Bella 22.06.37 Paris BEAUNE 4, rue des Partants - Paris 20
ALTMAN Hélène 04.08.31 Paris BEAUNE 4, rue des Partants - Paris 20
ALTMAN Rachel 27.09.37 Paris BEAUNE 4, rue des Partants - Paris 20
AMSTERDAMER Samuel 25.05.35 Paris BEAUNE 19, rue de Lappe - Paris 11
APELOJG Eliane 30.10.36 Paris BEAUNE 130, rue de Belleville - Paris 20
APPELBAUM Alex 24.03.30 Hongrie BEAUNE 5, r. Höpital-St-Louis - Paris 10
ARANOVITCH Elie 11.01.30 Paris 18 BEAUNE 46, rue Ordener - Paris 18
ARANOVITCH Jean 19.04.33 Paris 18 BEAUNE 46, rue Ordener - Paris 18
ARONOWICZ Clément 09.05.31 Paris BEAUNE 104, r. Vieille-du-Temple - Paris 03
BECHAR Willy 01.01.38 Paris BEAUNE
BEJNBAUM Fanny 14.12.33 Paris BEAUNE 23, Villa Biron - Saint-Ouen
BEJNBAUM Nathalie 25.06.31 Paris BEAUNE 23, Villa Biron - Saint-Ouen
BENCZKOWSKI Charles 17.05.33 Paris BEAUNE 23, rue du Buisson-St-Louis - Paris 10
BENCZKOWSKI Salomon 10.11.32 Paris BEAUNE 23, rue du Buisson-St-Louis - Paris 10
BERACH Francine 21.12.29 Paris BEAUNE 17, cours de Vincennes - Paris 20
BERGMAN David 15.01.30 Lowez BEAUNE 47, rue de Turenne - Paris 03
BERKSON Bernard 27.04.32 Paris BEAUNE 5, r. Eugène Jumin - Paris 19
BERKSON Henri 23.11.35 Paris BEAUNE 5, r. Eugène Jumin - Paris 19
BERMAN Simon 28.02.32 Paris BEAUNE 2, rue Vilin - Paris 20
BIALER Arnold 24.11.30 Bruxelles BEAUNE - Bruxelles
BIALOWAS Jacques 13.07.33 Paris BEAUNE 10, rue des Tourtilles - Paris 20
BIELICZANSKI Germaine 07.05.36 Paris BEAUNE 9, r. Neuve des Boulets - Paris 11
BILISER Denise BEAUNE
BLASZKA Berthe 01.01.33 Paris BEAUNE 22, rue du Temple - Paris 03
BLITZ Madeleine 29.01.33 Amsterdam BEAUNE - Amsterdam
BLUMSTAJN Régine 10.07.37 Paris BEAUNE 17, r. des Filles-du-Calvaire - Paris 03
BOCK Anna 31.05.34 Paris BEAUNE 4, passage Charles Dallery - Paris 11
BOCK Jeanne 11.01.27 Paris BEAUNE 4, passage Charles Dallery - Paris 11
BORENSTAJN Chaim 26.12.25 Varsovie BEAUNE 2, rue du Nord - Paris 18
BORENSTEIN Chaim 27.05.37 Sosnowice BEAUNE 16, rue de Charenton - Paris 12
BOURICKI Irène 24.09.33 Paris BEAUNE 14, rue Loos - Paris 10
BRAJNTICH Denise 12.10.35 Paris BEAUNE 130, rue de Belleville - Paris 20
BRAJNTICH Thérèse 06.10.30 Paris BEAUNE 130, rue de Belleville - Paris 20
BRAJTERMAN Alain 12.06.35 Paris BEAUNE 197, rue de Belleville - Paris 19
BRATT Annie 20.07.36 Paris BEAUNE 66, r. du Fbg Montmartre - Paris 09
BRATT Marie 29.10.30 Paris BEAUNE 66, r. du Fbg Montmartre - Paris 09
BRAUN Gilbert 06.03.32 Paris BEAUNE 69, fbg Saint-Martin - Paris 10
BRAUNSTEIN Hélène 14.08.30 Paris BEAUNE 8, impasse des Couronnes - Paris 20
BRAUNSTEIN Hermelie 01.01.35 Paris BEAUNE 8, impasse des Couronnes - Paris 20
BRAUNSTEIN Sarah 01.01.34 Paris BEAUNE 8, impasse des Couronnes - Paris 20
BRENER Paul 30.04.37 Paris BEAUNE 14, rue Ste-Croix-de-la-Bretonnerie - Paris 04
BRENER Raymonde 04.10.31 Paris BEAUNE 14, rue Ste-Croix-de-la-Bretonnerie - Paris 04
BRENMAN Maurice 26.02.28 Paris 10 BEAUNE 134, rue d'Avron - Paris 20
BRENNER Maurice 08.07.33 Paris BEAUNE 22, r. de la Tour-d'Auvergne - Paris 09
BROMBERG Annette 04.09.37 Paris BEAUNE 5, impasse des Crins - Paris 20
BRONCHER Armand 22.05.40 Paris BEAUNE 19, impasse Truillot - Paris 11
BRONCHER Marcel 15.05.36 Paris BEAUNE 19, impasse Truillot - Paris 11
BRONCHER Rosette 25.10.34 Paris BEAUNE 19, impasse Truillot - Paris 11
BRONSTEIN Maurice 22.12.34 Varsovie BEAUNE 8, impasse des Couronnes - Paris 20
BRZECH Léon 22.02.31 Paris BEAUNE
BRZYSKI Albert 05.06.33 Paris BEAUNE
BRZYSKI Marcel 04.08.31 Paris BEAUNE 56, r. Sambre-et-Meuse - Paris 10
BRZYSKI Victor 01.07.40 Paris BEAUNE 56, r. Sambre-et-Meuse - Paris 10
BUGAJSKI Paul 09.07.38 Paris BEAUNE 6, r. Neuves des Boulets - Paris 11
BUKOWSKI Bernard 04.06.32 Paris BEAUNE 120, rue Saint-Maur - Paris 11
BULVA Rosette 14.08.35 Paris BEAUNE 50, rue Letort - Paris 18
BURAKOVSKY Berthe 26.11.33 Paris BEAUNE 3, Cité de la Chapelle - Paris 18
BURAKOVSKY Jenny 26.11.33 Paris BEAUNE 3, Cité de la Chapelle - Paris 18
BURGHARDT Manfried 15.07.25 Halle PONTARLIER 16, bd. Paul Janson
BURZTYN Hélène 26.03.33 Paris BEAUNE 119, bd. de la Villette - Paris 19
BURZTYN Régine 25.11.30 Paris BEAUNE 119, bd. de la Villette - Paris 19
CHAJET Szolow 16.02.26 Yanow BEAUNE 65, rue Rambuteau -
CHAPIRO Claudine 24.05.37 Paris BEAUNE 73, rue d'Angoulême - Paris 11
CHAPIRO Samy 31.03.28 Paris 12 BEAUNE 75, rue d'Angoulême - Paris 11
CHAPSON Jacques 01.01.33 Paris BEAUNE
CHERSCHKOVITCH David 04.01.33 Paris BEAUNE 3, rue de Rochechouart - Paris 09
CHERSCHKOVITCH Maurice 04.01.33 Paris BEAUNE 3, rue de Rochechouart - Paris 09
CHOINSKY Pierrot 01.01.36 Paris BEAUNE 15, rue Robert Planquette - Paris 18
CUKIERMAN Hélène 09.07.32 Paris DRANCY 190, rue Saint-Maur - Paris 10
CUKIERMAN Maurice 05.11.25 Paris BEAUNE 42, rue Baldi - Saint-Ouen
CUKIERMAN Robert 16.07.29 Paris BEAUNE 42, rue Baldi - Saint-Ouen
CYBULA Jacques 22.02.32 Paris BEAUNE 17, r. d'Eupatoria - Paris 20
CYBULA Thérèse 12.08.29 Paris BEAUNE 17, r. d'Eupatoria - Paris 20
CYGLER Nelly 15.03.38 Paris BEAUNE 31, rue Volta - Paris 04
CYNAMON Isabelle 09.12.39 Paris BEAUNE 9, rue des Solitaires - Paris 20
CYPLER Hélène 30.04.34 Paris BEAUNE 38, rue des Maronites - Paris 20
CYPLER Rose 26.07.31 Paris BEAUNE 38, rue des Maronites - Paris 20
CYRKIN Odette 22.01.31 Paris BEAUNE 16, rue Dubourg-Tibourg - Paris 04
DAUM Edouard 06.12.31 Paris BEAUNE 1, bd. de Belleville - Paris 11
DINNER Berthe 23.12.26 Paris BEAUNE 172, rue de Paris - Montreuil
DJAMENT Albert 03.02.30 Bedzin BEAUNE 18, rue Robert Houdin - Paris 11
DJAMENT Charles 15.12.30 Paris BEAUNE 7, impasse des Chevaliers - Paris 20
DJAMENT Charles 09.12.33 Paris BEAUNE 18, rue Robert Houdin - Paris 11
DJAMENT Jacques 15.12.30 Paris BEAUNE 7, impasse des Chevaliers - Paris 20
DJAMENT Régine 22.11.39 Paris BEAUNE 7, impasse des Chevaliers - Paris 20
DLUGANAGA Madeleine 20.10.28 Paris BEAUNE 167, rue de Charenton - Paris 12
DLUGANAGA Renée 30.04.30 Paris BEAUNE 167, rue de Charenton - Paris 12
DOBRZYNSKI Léo 01.11.32 Paris BEAUNE 83, bd. Richard-Lenoir - Paris 11
DOSKEL André 05.09.29 Paris BEAUNE 19, passage Montgallet - Paris 12
DOSKEL David 19.06.32 Paris BEAUNE 19, passage Montgallet - Paris 12
DOSKEL Lucienne 14.09.33 Paris BEAUNE 19, passage Montgallet - Paris 12
DRESNER Hélène 24.09.38 Paris 12 BEAUNE 20, bd. de Chanzy - Montreuil
DRESNER Henri 25.05.32 Paris 12 BEAUNE 20, bd. de Chanzy - Montreuil
DRESS Annette 11.02.31 Paris BEAUNE 57, av. d'Italie - Paris 13
DRESS Rachel 08.05.37 Paris BEAUNE 57, av. d'Italie - Paris 13
DRUCKER Isidore 19.08.30 Paris BEAUNE 59, r. Notre-Dame-de-Nazareth - Paris 03
DSERGOWSKI Raoul 22.03.30 Paris BEAUNE
EBELBERG Théodore BEAUNE
EDEL Serge 05.04.34 Paris BEAUNE 48, r. du Kremlin-Bicêtre -
EICHEL Henri 14.10.30 Paris BEAUNE
EICHEL Maurice 02.10.31 Paris BEAUNE
EJBUSZIK Albert 18.09.34 Paris 14 BEAUNE 28, rue de Belleville - Paris 20
ENDEL Florence 01.11.37 Paris BEAUNE 130, rue de Belleville - Paris 20
EPELBAUM Albert 18.11.30 Paris BEAUNE 6, rue Houdart - Paris 20
EPSTEIN Joseph 24.07.31 Paris BEAUNE 51, r. de Clignancourt - Paris 18
EPSTEIN Marcel 03.09.35 Paris BEAUNE 51, r. de Clignancourt - Paris 18
EWOWICK Céline 01.01.32 Paris BEAUNE
FAJNZYLBER Marcus 06.02.35 Paris BEAUNE 10, rue Maître-Albert - Paris 05
FAJWLOWITCH André 15.03.39 Paris BEAUNE 1, rue Morand - Paris 11
FAJWLOWITCH Joseph 15.10.32 Paris BEAUNE 1, rue Morand - Paris 11
FANOWICKI Janine 27.05.32 Paris BEAUNE
FELNER Simon 12.07.34 Paris BEAUNE 13, rue d' Eutaporia - Paris 20
FENENBOK Alberte 27.04.40 Paris BEAUNE 32, bd. de Reuilly - Paris 12
FENENBOK Beila 29.05.29 Varsovie BEAUNE 32, bd. de Reuilly - Paris 12
FERSTLA Claudine 13.09.38 Paris BEAUNE 5, rue du Soleil - Paris 20
FERSTLA Jeanine 21.11.32 Paris BEAUNE 5, rue du Soleil - Paris 20
FERTZ Suzanne 02.10.30 Paris BEAUNE
FEUERMAN Georges 19.08.30 Paris BEAUNE 17, rue de Bretagne - Paris 03
FINKELSTEIN Jean 09.12.30 Paris BEAUNE 18, rue Lesage - Paris 20
FINKELSTEIN Lucienne 27.11.35 Paris BEAUNE 18, rue Lesage - Paris 20
FINKIEL Félix 05.05.32 Paris BEAUNE 24, rue du Garde Chasse - Les Lilas
FISZ Anna 05.01.30 Paris BEAUNE 83, bd. Saint-Denis - Paris 10
FISZ Hélène 01.11.31 Paris BEAUNE 83, bd. Saint-Denis - Paris 10
FISZMAN Carole 26.01.38 Paris BEAUNE 25, rue du Bourg-Tibourg - Paris 04
FISZMAN Henri 12.10.35 Paris BEAUNE 25, rue du Bourg-Tibourg - Paris 04
FISZMAN Marie 11.02.32 BEAUNE 25, rue du Bourg-Tibourg - Paris 04
FLEICHER Henri BEAUNE
FLIDERBAUM Germaine 23.10.27 Paris BEAUNE 27, rue Ramponeau - Paris 04
FLIDERBAUM Sarah 30.03.30 Paris BEAUNE 27, rue Ramponeau - Paris 04
FOGEL Erwin 03.03.33 Kasice BEAUNE 24, rue de Gels - Paris 14
FOGELMAN Dora 11.02.31 Paris BEAUNE 75, rue de Turenne - Paris 04
FOGELMAN Hélène 16.04.33 Paris BEAUNE 75, rue de Turenne - Paris 04
FRADKIN Isidore 22.04.31 Paris BEAUNE 54, r. du Grand Soutien - Epinay
FRADKIN Marie 05.03.33 Paris BEAUNE 54, r. du Grand Soutien - Epinay
FRANKENSZTEJN Rachel 12.06.30 Paris BEAUNE - Paris 18
FREYER Berthe 01.01.36 Paris BEAUNE 37, rue Rébéval - Paris 19
FRUCH Annette 04.06.34 Paris BEAUNE 32, rue des Amandiers - Paris 20
FRYDLAND Maurice 18.04.29 Nancy BEAUNE 10, rue Emile Lepeu - Paris 11
FRYDMAN Annette 17.04.32 Pialski BEAUNE 58, rue Crozatier - Paris 12
FRYDMAN Charles 08.07.29 Pialski BEAUNE 58, rue Crozatier - Paris 12
GAFT Adolphe 18.12.29 Paris 12 BEAUNE 24, r. Jardins-St-Paul - Paris 04
GARBARZ Chava 16.10.30 Lublin BEAUNE 44, rue de Montreuil - Paris 11
GAVRON Anna 28.10.31 Paris BEAUNE 130, bd. Voltaire - Paris 11
GDANSKI Germaine 01.04.29 Paris BEAUNE 35, rue des Couronnes - Paris 20
GELBART Edouard 06.08.29 Paris BEAUNE 37, bd. Poniastowski - Paris 12
GERTLER Berthe 24.07.37 Dammartin BEAUNE 76, rue de Strasbourg - Maisons-Alfort
GERTLER Clara 22.12.30 Turka BEAUNE 76, rue de Strasbourg - Maisons-Alfort
GERTLER Hélène 15.10.29 Turka BEAUNE 76, rue de Strasbourg - Maisons-Alfort
GILBURT Henri 16.08.30 Paris BEAUNE 15, rue La Vieuville - Paris 18
GLAYCH Suzanne 01.01.33 Paris BEAUNE 33, rue des Couronnes - Paris 20
GLEZER José 16.04.32 Paris 10 BEAUNE 31, rue Ligner - Paris 20
GLICK Anna 10.05.32 Paris BEAUNE 20, rue des Ecouffes - Paris 04
GLICK Léon 07.05.30 Paris BEAUNE 20, rue des Ecouffes - Paris 04
GLIKSTEIN Hélène 26.01.28 Paris BEAUNE 6, rue Saint-Sébastien - Paris 11
GLIMENSKY Jacob 30.03.31 BEAUNE 134, rue de Charenton - Paris 12
GLUCK Gilbert 19.01.35 Paris DRANCY 140, rue de Charenton - Paris 12
GOLDBERG Henri 01.01.39 Paris BEAUNE 57, rue de Charonne - Paris 11
GOLDBERG Jeannine 01.05.34 Paris BEAUNE 57, rue de Charonne - Paris 11
GOLDBERG Marcelle 19.11.31 Paris BEAUNE 22, rue de la Roquette - Paris 11
GOLDBERG Serge 01.01.37 Paris BEAUNE 22, rue de la Roquette - Paris 11
GOLDENCWAJG Simon 21.08.30 Paris 12 BEAUNE 56, rue Julien Lacroix - Paris 20
GOLDFARB Joseph 26.03.25 Fahmien DRANCY 167, rue de Flandre - Paris 19
GOLDMAN Lucie 02.02.31 BEAUNE 157, rue Saint-Martin - Paris 04
GOLDMAN Renée 08.08.38 Paris BEAUNE 18, rue d'Aubervilliers - Paris 18
GOLDMINC Ajzer 15.06.25 Kromelow DRANCY 10, rue Forge Royale - Paris 14
GOLDWASSER Bernard 25.02.30 Paris 04 BEAUNE 8, rue de la Main d'Or - Paris 11
GOLDWASSER Jeanine 19.06.38 Paris BEAUNE 8, rue de la Main d'Or - Paris 11
GOLDWIRT Karol 12.03.33 Paris BEAUNE 36, rue de Montreuil - Paris 11
GOLDWIRT Marcel 12.03.30 Pologne BEAUNE 36, rue de Montreuil - Paris 11
GOLOMB Henri 02.01.27 Lodz PONTARLIER 118, rue d'Anderlecht - Bruxelles
GONNINGER Suzanne 24.02.30 Zerndorf BEAUNE 115, rue de Turenne - Paris 03
GOTTFRIED Dora 12.04.30 Paris 12 BEAUNE 29, rue de Turenne - Paris 03
GRAIFMAN Charles 28.02.30 Paris 12 BEAUNE 107, rue de la Chapelle - Saint-Ouen
GRAIFMAN Esther 03.12.33 Paris BEAUNE 107, rue de la Chapelle - Saint-Ouen
GRIMBERG Blanche 04.09.30 Paris DRANCY 29, rue d'Avron - Paris 20
GRIMBERG Charles 17.09.36 Paris BEAUNE Rue Chassagnole - Les Lilas
GRIMBERG Ida 26.06.30 Wasson BEAUNE Rue Chassagnole - Les Lilas
GRINBERG Yvette 18.08.33 Paris BEAUNE 8, passage Kuszner - Paris 19
GROMAN David 16.11.30 Paris 04 BEAUNE
GROMAN Eva 26.06.32 Paris 04 BEAUNE 34, rue des Rosiers - Paris 04
GRONER Charlotte 26.06.35 Paris BEAUNE 11, rue Le Regrattier - Paris 04
GRONER Marie 09.04.27 Paris BEAUNE 11, rue Le Regrattier - Paris 04
GRONER Rachel 09.04.27 Paris BEAUNE 11, rue Le Regrattier - Paris 04
GROSS Max 08.12.29 Saint-Ouen BEAUNE 17, rue de l'Ecuyer - Saint-Ouen
GROSSMAN Simon 14.11.31 Paris BEAUNE 28, rue Feutrier - Paris 18
GROSSWURCEL Michel 21.06.33 Paris BEAUNE 17, rue Julien Lacroix - Paris 20
GRUDMAN Adolphe 17.01.34 Paris BEAUNE 90, rue de la Villette - Paris 19
GRUDMAN Paul 23.05.30 Paris BEAUNE 90, rue de la Villette - Paris 19
GRUMAN Maurice 04.10.32 Paris BEAUNE 7, passage Fours-à-Chaux - Paris 11
GRYNBERG Hélène 14.04.31 Paris BEAUNE 14, passage Puebla - Paris 19
GRYNSPAN Jacques 16.08.38 Paris BEAUNE 18, rue Basfroi - Paris 11
GRYNSPAN Pinchas 04.08.32 Ilza BEAUNE 18, rue Basfroi - Paris 11
GRZYBEK Arlette 26.01.32 Paris 12 BEAUNE 34, rue Gay-Lussac - Paris 05
GURMAN Charles 18.06.29 Mecdizjer BEAUNE 7, passage Fours-à-Chaux - Paris 11
GURMAN Rachel 17.05.34 Paris BEAUNE 7, passage Fours-à-Chaux - Paris 11
GUTSCHMIDT Serge 12.03.31 Paris BEAUNE 104, rue Vieille-du-Temple - Paris 03
GUTSZTADT Fanny 21.10.31 Paris BEAUNE 26, rue d'Aubervilliers - Paris 11
GUTSZTADT Léon 15.07.33 Paris BEAUNE 26, rue d'Aubervilliers - Paris 11
GUTTMANN Bernard 02.04.33 Paris BEAUNE 214, rue Saint-Maur - Paris 10
HABERMAN Alice 02.10.31 Paris BEAUNE 25, rue de Chabrol - Paris 10
HAMEL Henry 19.01.32 Paris 12 BEAUNE 2, rue de Suez - Paris 18
HAMEL Marie 18.11.30 Paris 12 BEAUNE 2, rue de Suez - Paris 18
HANDKAN Marcel 29.08.29 Paris BEAUNE 62, rue Ménilmontant - Paris 20
HANOVER Chaim 15.06.34 Radom BEAUNE 23, rue Bisson - Paris 20
HELMAN Sarah 07.09.31 Paris BEAUNE 83, rue de Belleville - Paris 19
HENIG Sarah 13.09.30 Paris BEAUNE 397, rue des Pyrénées - Paris 20
HERCBERG Marguerite 08.09.30 Paris BEAUNE 97, rue de Turenne - Paris 03
HERSZENBAUM Renée 04.05.38 Paris BEAUNE 56, bd. de Clichy - Paris 18
HERSZENBAUM Salomon 15.12.34 Paris BEAUNE 56, bd. de Clichy - Paris 18
HIRSCH Bernard 17.07.30 Paris 12 BEAUNE 22, impasse du Progrès - Paris 20
ISSAKOWITCH Edith 16.07.37 Paris BEAUNE 36, rue Molière - Montreuil
ISSAKOWITCH Fred 05.04.32 Berlin BEAUNE 36, rue Molière - Montreuil
JABLONOWICZ Dora 04.10.32 Paris DRANCY 65, rue Pixérecourt - Paris 20
JACOBSFELD Jacques 01.01.34 Paris BEAUNE
JAKUBOWICZ Maurice 20.05.31 Paris BEAUNE 245, rue de Bercy - Paris 12
JELEN Henri 17.03.36 BEAUNE 47, rue de Turenne - Paris 03
KALB Simone 29.10.29 Paris BEAUNE 57, rue de la Mare - Paris 20
KAMIENNI André 04.06.35 Clichy BEAUNE 90, rue Lamoricière - Paris 12
KAPLAN Ignace 31.03.34 Lodz BEAUNE 170, rue Pelleport - Paris 20
KARAFIOL Henri 07.02.32 Paris BEAUNE 5, rue des Roses - Paris 18
KARPIN Adèle 04.11.30 Varsovie BEAUNE 86, fbg. Saint-Denis - Paris 10
KASIARZ Joseph 01.01.35 Nancy BEAUNE 24, rue Charlot - Paris 03
KATZ Jacqueline 27.07.35 Paris BEAUNE 43, rue Belliard - Paris 18
KERNER Anna 28.10.37 Paris BEAUNE 24, rue Verollet - Ivry
KERNER Ginette 26.03.36 Paris BEAUNE 24, rue Verollet - Ivry
KERNER Henri 28.02.29 Varsovie BEAUNE 102, rue Regnault - Paris 13
KERNER Sarah 22.03.33 Paris BEAUNE 24, rue Verollet - Ivry
KERSZENFELD Charlotte 12.04.35 Paris 12 BEAUNE 58, rue Crozatier - Paris 12
KERSZENFELD Henri 23.07.29 Francfort BEAUNE 58, rue Crozatier - Paris 12
KERSZENFELD Siegfried 02.03.33 Francfort BEAUNE 58, rue Crozatier - Paris 12
KHORN Paul 01.01.36 Clichy BEAUNE 18, rue Albert Calmette - Clichy
KIBOWICZ Fanny 04.11.30 Paris BEAUNE 1, rue du Liban - Paris 20
KINDRAICH Bernard 27.06.34 Saint-Denis BEAUNE 47bis, Jean-Jaurès - Saint-Denis
KINDRAICH Simon 10.03.32 Saint-Denis BEAUNE 47bis, Jean-Jaurès - Saint-Denis
KLAJNBAUM Simone 22.09.31 Paris BEAUNE 4, Cité Popincourt - Paris 11
KLEIN Bernard 10.03.39 Paris DRANCY 52, bd. Belleville - Paris 20
KLEIN Monique 04.10.37 Paris DRANCY 52, bd. Belleville - Paris 20
KLEIN Sulamith 28.10.30 Lodz DRANCY 52, bd. Belleville - Paris 20
KLEINBEISER Georges 25.05.33 Paris BEAUNE 54, rue Charlot - Paris 03
KNOP Céline 20.07.29 Breziny BEAUNE 46/48 r. Notre-Dame-de-Nazareth - Paris 03
KNOP Hélène 30.07.34 Paris BEAUNE 46/48 r. Notre-Dame-de-Nazareth - Paris 03
KOCHANOWSKI Jean 14.07.39 Paris BEAUNE 120, rue Saint-Maur - Paris 11
KOCHANOWSKI Paul 27.12.32 Paris BEAUNE 120, rue Saint-Maur - Paris 11
KOLTUN Salomon 16.07.31 Paris BEAUNE 64, rue Vieille du Temple - Paris 03
KOPERSTICH Marguerite 01.01.39 Paris BEAUNE 64, rue Vieille du Temple - Paris 03
KOPLEVICZ Eva 23.07.33 Paris BEAUNE 32, rue Basfroi - Paris 11
KOPLEVICZ Jeanne 18.07.30 Paris BEAUNE 32, rue Basf roi - Paris 11
KORENBLUM Annette 28.08.36 Paris DRANCY 11, rue Ledru-Rollin - Pré-Saint-Gervais
KORENBLUM Rachmil 15.05.27 Varsovie BEAUNE 11, rue Ledru-Rollin - Pré-Saint-Gervais
KORN Richard 28.06.36 Paris 04 BEAUNE - Neuilly
KOSIOROWSKI Esther 02.01.30 Sydlowicz BEAUNE 17, rue d'Eupatoria - Paris 20
KOSIOROWSKI Paulette 27.07.36 Paris BEAUNE 17, rue d'Eupatoria - Paris 20
KRASNY Simon 27.09.29 Paris BEAUNE 23, r. Notre-Dame-de-Nazareth - Paris 03
KRATER Laja 13.11.27 Paris BEAUNE 318, r. Etienne Marcel - Bagnolet
KRATER Sara 04.12.29 Paris BEAUNE 318, r. Etienne Marcel - Bagnolet
KRAWIEC Jacques 17.04.35 Paris DRANCY 29, rue d'Avron - Paris 20
KREBS David 02.12.39 Paris BEAUNE 5, passage Basfroi - Paris 11
KREBS Isaac 17.02.32 Paris BEAUNE 5, passage Basfroi - Paris 11
KROLIK Annette 18.02.36 Paris DRANCY 83, rue de Belleville - Paris 20
KROLIK Joseph 04.04.39 Paris DRANCY 83, rue de Belleville - Paris 20
KRONENBERG Hélène 10.04.29 BEAUNE 10, impasse Choisel - Saint-Denis
KRONENBERG Rose 24.11.32 Paris BEAUNE 10, impasse Choisel - Saint-Denis
KROTENBERG Norbert 22.04.30 Paris DRANCY 124, r. Marcel Sembat - Montreuil
KRZUK Rosette 26.08.32 Paris BEAUNE 25, rue de Lappe - Paris 11
KRZUK Samuel 23.04.39 Paris BEAUNE 25, rue de Lappe - Paris 11
KUCZER Jeannette 02.04.33 Paris BEAUNE 10/12, r. des Coutures-St-Gervais - Paris 03
KUCZER Maurice 04.02.30 Paris 11 BEAUNE 10/12, r. des Coutures-St-Gervais - Paris 03
KUKAWKA Bayla 14.01.29 Varsovie BEAUNE 4, impasse Truillot - Paris 11
KUKAWKA Georgette 10.06.31 Paris BEAUNE 4, impasse Truillot - Paris 11
KUKAWKA Hélène 17.08.35 Paris BEAUNE 4, impasse Truillot - Paris 11
KUKAWKA Jean 04.03.30 Paris BEAUNE 4, impasse Truillot - Paris 11 LEMEL Joseph 30.04.35 Lvow BEAUNE 76, r. St-Louis-en-Isle - Paris 04
LERER Bernard 01.01.35 Paris BEAUNE 153, rue de Charonne - Paris 11
LERER Paulette 07.12.32 Paris BEAUNE 153, rue de Charonne - Paris 11
LERMAN Charles 19.02.27 Paris BEAUNE 24, rue de Poitou - Paris 03
LERMAN Marcel 17.09.28 Paris BEAUNE 24, rue de Poitou - Paris 03
LERNER Ginette 11.07.32 Paris BEAUNE 100, av. de la République - Champigny
LERNER Rachel 25.10.29 Paris BEAUNE 34, bd. de la Villette - Paris 19
LESKA Jacques 01.01.32 Paris BEAUNE 8, rue Volta - Paris 03
LESKA Léon 01.01.35 Paris BEAUNE 8, rue Volta - Paris 03
LESKA Pierrette 01.01.37 Paris BEAUNE 8, rue Volta - Paris 03
LESKA Raymonde 01.01.39 Paris BEAUNE 8, rue Volta - Paris 03
LEWARTOWSKI Lazare 21.01.30 Varsovie BEAUNE 14bis, rue Roger-Salengro - Drancy
LEWENSZTEJN Georges 26.04.30 Paris BEAUNE - Montreuil
LEWI Paul 22.11.31 Paris BEAUNE 70, rue d'Angoulème - Paris 11
LEWI Pierrette 05.09.38 Paris BEAUNE 70, rue d'Angoulème - Paris 11
LEWKOWICZ Rosette 30.05.30 Paris BEAUNE 12, rue des Rosiers - Paris 04
LIBER Clara 14.04.34 Paris BEAUNE 97, rue des Rosiers - Saint-Ouen
LIBER Georges 02.08.36 Paris BEAUNE 97, rue des Rosiers - Saint-Ouen
LINA Maurice 12.11.35 Paris BEAUNE 63, rue Myrha - Paris 18
LITWINE Pauline 02.05.32 Paris BEAUNE 176, rue du Temple - Paris 03
LIWERANT Blanche 03.12.35 Paris BEAUNE 8, rue Pastourelle - Paris 03
LIWERANT Pauline 11.11.39 Paris BEAUNE 8, rue Pastourelle - Paris 03
LOTERSTEIN Jeanne 21.01.38 Paris BEAUNE 223, rue Saint-Martin - Paris 03
LOTERSTEIN Léa 09.02.30 Mordy BEAUNE 223, rue Saint-Martin - Paris 03
MALACH Lucienne 08.04.32 Paris BEAUNE 2, rue du Nord - Paris 18
MALZ Georgette 29.06.39 Paris BEAUNE 181, r. Laurence Savart - Paris 20
MALZ Marie 10.03.38 Paris BEAUNE 181, r. Laurence Savart - Paris 20
MAN Fanny 14.05.32 Paris BEAUNE 5bis, rue Martel - Paris 10
MAN Paul 11.08.39 Paris BEAUNE 5bis, rue Martel - Paris 10
MARCHEW Dora 19.02.35 Paris DRANCY 8, passage du Goix - Paris 19
MARKIEWICZ Hélène 29.05.31 Paris DRANCY 27, rue Ramponneau - Paris 20
MARKOWICK Henri 19.02.37 Paris 10 BEAUNE 12, rue Nicolet - Paris 18
MARKOWICK Willy 16.10.32 Paris 10 BEAUNE 12, rue Nicolet - Paris 18
MARKOWICZ David 10.03.32 Paris 18 BEAUNE 69, r. du Mont-Cenis - Paris 18
MARZENSKI Jeanine 10.04.29 Paris BEAUNE 36, rue Ramponneau - Paris 20
MASLANKA Georges 19.01.37 Paris BEAUNE 107, rue du Temple - Paris 03
MERKIER Esther 12.05.40 Garches BEAUNE 14, rue des Rosiers - Paris 04
MERKIER Henri 28.12.35 Paris BEAUNE 14, rue des Rosiers - Paris 04
MESSING Denise 01.11.30 Tarnex BEAUNE 33, rue des Couronnes - Paris 20
MESSING Jacques 15.03.37 Paris BEAUNE 33, rue des Couronnes - Paris 20
MICMACHER Arthur 21.04.28 Paris BEAUNE 218, av. de Versailles - Paris 16
MICNER Bernard 30.11.29 Paris BEAUNE 58, rue de Rochechouart - Paris 09
MILKIER Nacha 02.11.32 Paris BEAUNE 76, rue Saint-Maur - Paris 11
MILKIER Rachel 17.04.27 Paris BEAUNE 76, rue Saint Maur Paris 11
MILKIER Serge 16.03.34 Paris BEAUNE 76, rue Saint-Maur - Paris 11
MLINSKI Esther 10.04.34 Paris BEAUNE 23, rue Fontaine - Paris 09
MLINSKI Léon 31.07.29 Paris BEAUNE 23, rue Fontaine - Paris 09
MLYNARSKI Rachel 23.10.30 Paris BEAUNE 35bis, rue de Verdun - Villejuif
MOND Esthter 26.05.33 Paris BEAUNE 7, cour des Artistes - Paris 13
MONDSCHEIN Rose 18.09.28 Paris BEAUNE 5, rue Carolus Durand - Paris 19
MORGEN Henriette 05.03.31 Paris BEAUNE 10, rue Germain Pilon - Paris 18
NAJMAN Fela 04.10.25 Czastowla BEAUNE 31, cours de Vincennes - Paris 20
NAJMAN Lisa 12.01.29 Paris BEAUNE 79, rue de Charonne - Paris 11
NAJMAN Rébecca 07.04.34 Paris BEAUNE 79, rue de Charonne - Paris 11
NARCYZ Albert 15.03.37 Paris BEAUNE 19, passage Brunoy - Paris 12
NARCYZ Rachel 22.12.30 Paris BEAUNE 19, passage Brunoy - Paris 12
NEJMAN Bernard 09.08.28 Paris BEAUNE 49, rue Volta - Paris 03
NEJMAN Félix 31.10.32 Paris BEAUNE 49, rue Volta - Paris 03
NIRENBERG David 14.05.33 Paris DRANCY 18, rue des Rigoles - Paris 20
NISZAWER Gustave 01.04.36 Paris BEAUNE 1, rue Marcadet - Paris 18
NITKA Adèle 01.09.35 Paris BEAUNE 102, rue Oberkampf - Paris 11
NITKA Paulette 30.06.40 Paris BEAUNE 102, rue Oberkampf - Paris 11
NUDELMAN Charles 03.12.31 Paris BEAUNE 237, rue Saint-Martin - Paris 03
NUDELMAN BEAUNE 32, rue Garibaldi - Saint-Ouen
PEWNY Adèle 05.01.31 Paris BEAUNE 32, rue Garibaldi - Saint-Ouen
PEWNY Charlotte 05.08.32 Paris BEAUNE 32, rue Garibaldi - Saint-Ouen
PILICER Gabriel 08.10.34 Paris BEAUNE 128, av. Michelet - Saint-Ouen
PUCIER Victor 25.12.31 Paris BEAUNE 128, av. Michelet - Saint-Ouen
PLOCKIER Armand 15.01.30 Plock BEAUNE 34, fbg. Saint-Martin - Paris 10
PLOCKIER Mariette 02.12.26 Plock BEAUNE 34, fbg. Saint-Martin - Paris 10
POJZMAN Jeanne 15.01.33 Paris DRANCY 12, rue du Point du Jour - Boulogne
POJZMAN Rachel 12.06.35 Paris DRANCY 12, rue du Point du Jour - Boulogne
POZNANSKI Simone 06.03.33 Paris BEAUNE 66, rue de Clignancourt - Paris 18
PRECHNER Florette 14.04.30 Paris BEAUNE 20, rue Basfroi - Paris 11
PRESSBURGER Perla 08.04.25 Laguer DRANCY 10, rue du Figuier - Paris 04
PROCHOWNIK Henri 15.09.32 Paris BEAUNE 68, impasse des Couronnes - Paris 20
PROCHOWNIK Jeannette 14.02.37 Paris BEAUNE 68, impasse des Couronnes - Paris 20
PROCHOWNIK Louis 03.11.28 Torun BEAUNE 68, impasse des Couronnes - Paris 20
PRYNC Suzanne 12.09.35 Paris BEAUNE 23, r. Moulin des Prés - Paris 13
PYTEL Hélène 24.07.35 Paris BEAUNE 52, rue Notre-Dame-de-Nazareth - Paris 03
RADOSZYCKA Armand 22.09.35 Paris BEAUNE 64, rue Vieille du Temple - Paris 03
RADOSZYCKA Cécile 23.10.27 Paris BEAUNE 64, rue Vieille du Temple - Paris 03
RADZYNSKI Estelle 02.04.27 Paris BEAUNE 17, rue Bisson - Paris 20
RADZYNSKI Gabrielle 31.01.36 Paris BEAUNE 17, rue Bisson - Paris 20
RAFAL Rosa 29.11.30 Paris BEAUNE 47, r. Sadi-Carnot - Drancy
RAJCHMAN Jean 22.06.29 Paris BEAUNE 134, rue d'Avron - Paris 20
RAJNCHERC Henri 06.10.31 Paris BEAUNE 20, rue Richer - Paris 09
RAMO Léon 28.03.35 Paris BEAUNE 26/28, rue Véron - Paris 18
RAMO Micheline 15.09.39 Paris BEAUNE 26/28, rue Véron - Paris 18
RECHTMAN Georges 23.04.32 Paris BEAUNE 8, passage Kuszner - Paris 19
REICHLER Jules 14.11.30 Francfort BEAUNE 16, rue Bichat - Paris 10
REINER Charlotte 01.01.34 BEAUNE
REZLER Hélène BEAUNE
ROCHMAN Cécile 27.06.29 Paris BEAUNE 9, passage Saint-Bernard - Paris 11
RODRIGUEZ Betty 26.10.24 Anvers PONTARLIER 127, rue Saint-Hubert - Anvers
ROJTER Salomon 07.10.32 Paris BEAUNE 20, rue Labat - Paris 18
ROSENBERG Anna 19.08.30 Paris BEAUNE
ROSENWALD Frédéric 08.01.32 Paris BEAUNE 96, r. de la Fraternité -Bagnolet
ROTENBERG Roger 07.03.34 Paris BEAUNE 34, rue de la Villette - Paris 19
ROTSZYLD Jacqueline 03.11.28 Paris DRANCY 37, rue Davy - Paris 17
ROTSZYLD Juliette 01.04.31 Paris DRANCY 37, rue Davy - Paris 17
ROZE Myriam 05.06.27 Paris BEAUNE 46, rue Amelot - Paris 11
ROZENBAUM Bluma 28.04.34 Paris BEAUNE 13, rue Saint-Sébastien - Paris 11
ROZENBAUM Fanny 13.10.31 Paris BEAUNE 17, rue Eupatoria - Paris 20
ROZENBAUM Liba 24.10.25 Varsovie DRANCY 13, rue Saint-Sébastien - Paris 11
ROZENBAUM Lisa 02.0733 Paris BEAUNE 6, rue Eginhard - Paris 04
ROZENBLUM Charles 01.11.34 Paris BEAUNE 186, bd. de la Villette - Paris 19
ROZENBLUM Jacques 02.08.29 Gewargow BEAUNE 186, bd. de la Villette - Paris 19
ROZENBLUM Régine 14.08.33 Bruxelles BEAUNE 186, bd. de la Villette - Paris 19
ROZENBLUM Simon 14.08.33 Bruxelles BEAUNE 186, bd. de la Villette - Paris 19
ROZENMUTER Samuel 26.05.26 Bruxelles PONTARLIER 21, rue Rozenwald - Paris 15
RUBIN Bella 26.08.28 Paris DRANCY 26, rue des Couronnes - Paris 11
RUBIN Isaac 20.04.31 Paris BEAUNE 4, rue Ménilmontant - Paris 20
RUBIN Micheline 18.09.37 Paris DRANCY 26, rue des Couronnes - Paris 11
RUDOWICZ Hélène 24.06.34 Paris BEAUNE 213, rue de Belleville - Paris 19
RUDOWICZ Louise 26.11.36 Paris BEAUNE 213, rue de Belleville - Paris 19
RYTERSKI Anna 14.10.30 Paris 25 BEAUNE 25, rue des Fontaines-du-Temple - Paris 03
RYTERSKI Herman 11.03.29 Paris 25 BEAUNE 25, rue des Fontaines-du-Temple - Paris 03
RYTERSKI Jacqueline 30.09.34 Paris 25 BEAUNE 25, rue des Fontaines-du-Temple - Paris 03
SCHERCKER Charlotte 04.02.28 Vienne DRANCY 14, rue Papillon - Paris 09
SCHIFFER Charles 15.07.32 Paris BEAUNE 26, rue des Rosiers - Paris 04
SCHIPPER Max 23.06.32 Karlsruhe BEAUNE 44, r. St-Louis-en-Isle - Paris 04
SCHREIBER Albert 27.03.38 Paris DRANCY 14, rue Louis Bonnet - Paris 18
SCHREIBER Léo 18.08.31 Francfort DRANCY 14, rue Louis Bonnet - Paris 18
SEKULA Isabelle 29.08.34 Paris BEAUNE 34, passage Charles Dallery - Paris 11
SEKULA Jacques 16.03.38 Paris BEAUNE 34, passage Charles Dallery - Paris 11
SEKULA Jean 18.08.29 Paris BEAUNE 34, passage Charles Dallery - Paris 11
SEKULA Philippe 16.03.38 Paris BEAUNE 34, passage Charles Dallery - Paris 11
BEAUNE 50, fbg. du Temple - Paris 10
SKOUDSKY Monique 08.04.29 Paris BEAUNE 101, r. du Chemin Vert - Paris 1
SLABODZINSKI Fernand 12.03.29 Lordycz DRANCY 31, rue Violet - Paris 15
SLABODZINSKI Hélène 03.04.35 Paris DRANCY 31, rue Violet - Paris 15
SLABODZINSKI Henri 03.12.31 Paris DRANCY 31, rue Violet - Paris 15
SLABODZINSKI Marie 27.04.27 Lowiez DRANCY 31, rue Violet - Paris 15
SLABODZINSKI Raymond 18.02.39 Paris DRANCY 31, rue Violet - Paris 15
SLABODZINSKI Solange 08.12.34 Paris DRANCY 31, rue Violet - Paris 15
SMULEWICZ Clara 10.06.35 Paris BEAUNE 25, rue Myrha - Paris 18
SOSNOWICZ Albert 05.09.31 Paris 12 BEAUNE 112, rue de Belleville - Paris 20
SOSNOWICZ Joseph 17.10.29 Paris 12 BEAUNE 112, rue de Belleville - Paris 20
SOZEK Isidore 24.01.30 Paris BEAUNE 98, bd. Ménilmontant - Paris 20
SPIDZACK Henri 12.05.31 Paris BEAUNE 2, rue Beaurepaire - Paris 10
SPIDZACK Marie 22.01.29 Paris BEAUNE 2, rue Beaurepaire - Paris 10
SPRITZER Rose 23.03.26 Lwow DRANCY 19, r. Vieille du Temple - Paris 04
STAWKOWSKI Max 27.06.30 Paris BEAUNE 7, rue du Fauconnier - Paris 04
STEIN Georges 19.03.32 Paris BEAUNE 86, rue d'Alsace - Clichy (Seine)
STEINHAUS Gilbert BEAUNE
STROBINGUE Rachel 20.02.32 Paris BEAUNE 32, rue des Amandiers - Paris 20
STRYAKOWSKI Georges 16.10.28 Paris 10 12, rue Gaultier - Courbevoie III
STRYAKOWSKI Hélène 01.01.32 Nanterre BEAUNE 12, rue Gaultier - Courbevoie (Seine)
STRYAKOWSKI Huguette 01.01.33 Paris BEAUNE 12, rue Gaultier - Courbevoie
STRYAKOWSKI Jacques 01.01.35 Nanterre BEAUNE 12, rue Gaultier - Courbevoie
SZADENFISZ Boni 07.11.39 Paris BEAUNE
SZADENFISZ Jacques 07.11.39 Paris BEAUNE
SZADENFISZ Rachel 06.03.38 Paris BEAUNE
SZAJDERMAN Clara 17.07.33 Paris BEAUNE 42, rue des Panoyaux - Paris 20
SZAJMAN Léon 04.05.34 Paris BEAUNE 36, av. de Choisy - Paris 13
SZAJNBUKS Lazare 10.04.31 Paris BEAUNE 114, rue du Temple - Paris 03
SZAJNBUKS Régina 01.01.34 Paris BEAUNE 114, rue du Temple - Paris 03
SZAJNFELD André 04.01.26 Paris DRANCY 10, bd. Morland - Paris 04
SZAPSON Anna 01.01.35 Paris BEAUNE
SZARFER Simone 27.06.32 Paris BEAUNE 126, av. de Choisy - Paris 13
SZENGEL Marie 18.11.30 Paris BEAUNE
SZERMAN Droja 29.01.30 Varsovie BEAUNE 32, rue des Amandiers - Paris 20
SZERMAN Renée 10.07.31 Paris BEAUNE 20, rue Simplon - Paris 18
SZERMAN Suzanne 23.03.33 Varsovie BEAUNE 32, rue des Amandiers - Paris 20
SZEZYJNER Gilbert 11.03.35 Paris BEAUNE 59, r. Notre-Dame-de-Nazareth - Paris 03
SZHERKOVSKI Rosa 27.06.34 Paris BEAUNE 26, rue de la Villette - Paris 19
SZMITNIAKOFF Henri 06.03.27 Lodz PONTARLIER Bd. Maurice Lemonnier - Bruxelles
SZMULEWICZ Liliane 28.04.40 Paris BEAUNE 10bis, rue Pasteur - Paris 11
SZMULEWICZ Marie 18.03.35 Paris BEAUNE 10bis, rue Pasteur - Paris 11
SZNAJMAN Suzanne 11.11.26 Paris BEAUNE 5, rue Eugène Jumin - Paris 19
SZNUR Léon 12.04.31 Paris BEAUNE 1, rue de la Prévoyance - Les Lilas
SZOR Armand 07.11.39 Paris BEAUNE 91, rue de Ménilmontant - Paris 20
SZOR Samuel 16.07.35 Paris BEAUNE 91, rue de Ménilmontant - Paris 20
SZPANCER Lucien 01.01.39 Paris BEAUNE 52, rue de Flandre - Paris 19
SZPICBERG Adolphe 24.04.31 Paris 18 BEAUNE 11, rue Boinod - Paris 18
SZTAINBOJN Hélène 27.12.32 Paris BEAUNE 6, rue du Delta - Paris 09
SZTAJN Henri 11.09.38 Paris BEAUNE 12, rue Ramponneau - Paris 20
SZTAJNBERG Ida 27.07.32 Paris BEAUNE 16, r. Chance Milly - Clichy
SZTAJNBERG Madeleine 25.07.35 Paris BEAUNE 16, r. Chance Milly - Clichy
SZTAJNBERG Rachel 08.03.32 Paris BEAUNE 16, r. Chance Milly - Clichy
SZTARKMAN Annette 19.04.31 Paris BEAUNE 64, bd. Sérurier - Paris 19
SZTYCBERG Hélène 18.01.34 Paris BEAUNE 35, rue de Chine - Paris 20
SZTYCBERG Marie 09.10.26 Paris BEAUNE 35, rue de Chine - Paris 20
SZTYCER Yvette 10.03.32 Paris BEAUNE 397, rue de Pyrénées - Paris 20
SZUBRYFER Annette 17.01.28 Varsovie BEAUNE 30, rue des Amandiers - Paris 20
SZUBRYFER Fanny 18.08.26 Paris BEAUNE 30, rue des Amandiers - Paris 20
SZULCMAN Maurice 01.01.33 Paris BEAUNE 5, rue des Fontaines - Paris 09
SZWARC Maurice 21.10.33 Paris BEAUNE 75, rue Vieille du Temple - Paris 03
SZWARC Paul 16.07.31 Paris BEAUNE 25, rue de la Vistule - Paris 13
SZWARC Paul 22.08.35 Lodz BEAUNE 75, rue Vieille du Temple - Paris 03
SZWARCBERG Jacques 14.10.31 Paris BEAUNE 7, rue de la Fraternité - Bagnolet
SZWARCENBERG Adolphe 29.02.32 Paris BEAUNE 7, rue Jules Verne - Paris 11
SZWIEZNICK Jules 14.07.32 Paris BEAUNE 117, fbg. du Temple - Paris 10
TEICHMANN Charles 12.05.33 Paris DRANCY 24, rue des Rosiers - Drancy
TEICHMANN Léon >TORN Maurice 28.05.31 Paris BEAUNE 32, rue Traversière - Paris 12
TRAFIQUANT Michel 01.01.35 Paris DRANCY 49, rue Pixérécourt - Paris 20
TRAFIQUANT Raymond 01.01.38 Paris DRANCY 49, rue Pixérécourt - Paris 20
TRECINA Maurice 07.04.36 Paris BEAUNE 16, rue des Roses - Paris 18
TRECINA Rose 31.03.30 BEAUNE 16, rue des Roses - Paris 18
TUCHBAND Claire 03.05.34 Paris BEAUNE 62, rue de Montreuil - Paris 11
TUCHBAND Jacques 09.06.38 Paris BEAUNE 62, rue de Montreuil - Paris 11
TUKARSKI Paulette 27.08.35 Paris BEAUNE 11, r. Crespin-du-Gast - Paris 11
TUKARSKI Suzanne 06.03.31 Paris BEAUNE 11, r. Crespin-du-Gast - Paris 11
VAZYLER Abraham 22.03.29 Varsovie 1 BEAUNE
VOGLER Adam 08.02.26 Varsovie DRANCY 40, rue du Marais - Paris 10
VOLSDORF Charles 05.09.31 Paris BEAUNE 35, rue Marcadet - Paris 18
WAJDER Fanny 12.02.30 Paris DRANCY 28, rue de Bellefond - Paris 09
WAJNBERG Bernard 27.10.30 Paris BEAUNE 99, rue Victor Hugo - Bagnolet
WAJNTRAUB Dora 01.12.28 Paris BEAUNE 20, rue de la Mare - Paris 20
WAJNTRAUB Suzanne 08.10.36 Paris BEAUNE 20, rue de la Mare - Paris 20
WAJNTROB Georgette 14.07.29 Paris BEAUNE 3-5, passage Basfroi - Paris 11
WAJNTROB Marie 26.06.32 Paris BEAUNE 3-5, passage Basfroi - Paris 11
WAJNTROB Michel 07.12.37 Paris BEAUNE 3-5, passage Basfroi - Paris 11
WAJSBROT Fernande 29.01.36 Paris BEAUNE 39, r. Ste-Croix-Bretonnerie - Paris 04
WAJSBROT Michel 16.12.31 Krosnik BEAUNE 39, r. Ste-Croix-Bretonnerie - Paris 04
WAJSBROTT Henri 31.12.31 Paris BEAUNE 82, bd. Ménilmontant - Paris 20
WAJSBROTT Jacqueline 17.07.36 Paris BEAUNE 82, bd. Ménilmontant - Paris 20
WAJSKOPF Janine 04.04.36 Paris BEAUNE 69, fbg. Saint-Martin - Paris 10
WAKSBERG Fernande 21.02.32 Paris BEAUNE 37, rue Mathieu - Saint-Ouen
WAKSBERG Rosa 27.11.29 Paris BEAUNE 37, rue Mathieu - Saint-Ouen
WALD Gisèle 15.05.33 Paris BEAUNE 98, bd. Ménilmontant - Paris 20
WALD Jacques 16.07.27 Paris BEAUNE 98, bd. Ménilmontant - Paris 20
WALDMAN Jackie 05.06.38 Paris BEAUNE 55, r. des Petites-Ecuries - Paris 20
WALDMAN Régine 23.06.35 Paris BEAUNE 55, r. des Petites-Ecuries - Paris 20
WASERSTEIN Ginette 23.02.29 Paris BEAUNE 75, rue de la Roquette - Paris 11
WASERSTEIN Maurice 12.10.31 Paris BEAUNE 75, rue de la Roquette - Paris 11
WAYSTOCK Hélène 27.06.33 Paris BEAUNE 70, rue d'Angoulème - Paris 11
WEBERMAN Janine 15.08.34 Paris BEAUNE 199, rue de Belleville - Paris 19
WEINFELD Régine 26.09.37 Paris BEAUNE 18, rue des Panoyaux - Paris 20
WEISMANN Rachel 01.04.35 Paris BEAUNE
WEISS Joseph 15.02.40 Gien DRANCY 40, rue Raspail - Montreuil
WEISS Marcel 16.10.32 Paris DRANCY 40, rue Raspail - Montreuil
WEISS Raymonde 01.11.34 Paris DRANCY 40, rue Raspail - Montreuil
WELGER Léon 09.11.29 Paris BEAUNE 10, rue des Deux-Ponts - Paris 04
WERNER Hans 17.04.27 Vienne PONTARLIER 42, bd. Warterloo - Charleroi
WIELICZKIER Charles 14.08.34 Paris BEAUNE 86, r. Roger Salengro - Drancy
WIELICZKIER Denise 26.12.31 Paris BEAUNE 86, r. Roger Salengro - Drancy
WIELICZKIER Régine 30.06.36 Paris BEAUNE 86, r. Roger Salengro - Drancy
WIETZNIK Jeannette 09.09.29 Paris BEAUNE 18, rue d'Hauteville - Paris 10
WILZIG Maurice 30.11.38 Paris DRANCY 41, rue Bréguet - Paris 11
WIRZONSKI Léon 40, rue de la Mare - Paris 20
WIRZONSKI Marcel 40, rue de la Mare - Paris 20
WISZNIA Simon 16.01.33 Paris BEAUNE 55, rue Piat - Paris 20
WITLES Henri 03.09.32 Paris BEAUNE 163, r. de Charenton - Paris 12
WOLF Cécile 11.06.31 Paris BEAUNE 11, rue Bouchardon - Paris 10
WOLF Marcel 10.08.32 Paris DRANCY 30, r. du Chemin Vert - Paris 11
WOLKOWITZ Jacques 01.01.34 Paris DRANCY 112, rue Picpus - Paris 12
WOLKOWITZ Marie 18.12.31 Berlin DRANCY 112, rue Picpus - Paris 12
WROBEL Berthe 27.01.29 Paris BEAUNE 45, rue du Simplon Paris 18
WROBEL Madeleine 23.07.32 Paris BEAUNE 45, rue du Simplon Paris 18
WROCLAWSKI Caroline 19.11.35 Paris BEAUNE 10, rue Eugène Lepeu - Paris 11
ZAGOND Clara 15.10.30 Bruxelles BEAUNE 48, rue de Turenne - Paris 03
ZAGOND Louise 25.08.39 Paris BEAUNE 48, rue de Turenne - Paris 03
ZAGOND Maxime 13.08.37 Paris BEAUNE 48, rue de Turenne - Paris 03
ZALCFUS Nathan 14.07.29 Paris BEAUNE 8, passage Bonne Graine - Paris 11
ZAUDERER Adèle 06.01.35 Paris BEAUNE 16, rue de la Corderie - Paris 03
ZAUDERER Isaac 16.05.32 Paris BEAUNE 16, rue de la Corderie - Paris 03
ZAUDERER Marie 21.06.30 Paris BEAUNE 16, rue de la Corderie - Paris 03
ZAWOZNIK Annette 15.10.31 Paris DRANCY 10, rue Henri Chevreau - Paris 20
ZAWOZNIK Jeanine 09.11.34 Paris DRANCY 10, rue Henri Chevreau - Paris 20
ZAWOZNIK Marcel 29.06.36 Paris DRANCY 10, rue Henri Chevreau - Paris 20
ZAWOZNIK Marguerite 12.12.29 Paris DRANCY 10, rue Henri Chevreau - Paris 20
ZAWOZNIK Michel 12.12.26 Paris DRANCY 10, rue Henri Chevreau - Paris 20
ZELMAN Lucie 04.01.29 Paris BEAUNE 45, av. Ledru-Rollin - Paris 12
ZELMAN Rachel 29.11.30 Paris BEAUNE 45, av. Ledru-Rollin - Paris 12
ZERMAN Maurice 23.08.32 Paris BEAUNE
ZIEGLER Nelly BEAUNE 96, av. Mozart - Paris 16
ZILBERSTEIN Eliane 10.08.36 Paris 12 BEAUNE 38, rue Meslay - Paris 03
ZILBERSTEIN Rachel 23.11.28 Paris 12 BEAUNE 38, rue Meslay - Paris 03
ZILBERSTEIN Sarah 28.06.40 Le Mans BEAUNE 38, rue Meslay - Paris 03
ZOMERFELD Henri 01.01.32 Paris BEAUNE 32, rue de Flandre - Paris 19
ZONENDLICH Joseph 25.05.37 Paris BEAUNE 4, rue Mendelssohn - Paris 20
ZONENDLICH Lucie 30.03.32 Paris BEAUNE 4, rue Mendelssohn - Paris 20
ZONENFELD David 01.01.35 Paris BEAUNE
ZUBRISKAS Paul 12.02.32 Paris BEAUNE 50, rue Labat - Paris 18
ZYGELMAN Georges 13.07.31 Varsovie BEAUNE 31, bd. de la Villette - Paris 19
ZYGELMAN Sarah 27.09.34 Paris BEAUNE 31, bd. de la Villette - Paris 19
ZYGLER Jacques 25.07.32 Paris BEAUNE 24, rue Leibniz - Paris 18
ZYLBERMAN Frida 25.09.32 Etain BEAUNE 102, bd. Voltaire - Paris 11
ZYLBERMAN Solange 15.01.29 Ozarow BEAUNE 102, bd. Voltaire - Paris 11
ZYLBERSTEIN Charlotte 24.06.38 Paris BEAUNE 110, rue de Paris - Montreuil
ZYLBERSTEIN Régine 09.04.37 Paris BEAUNE 110, rue de Paris - Montreuil


   
   

FRENCH CHILDREN OF THE HOLOCAUST

A memorial
Serge Klarsfeld

 
Previous Page  Back Page 173-185 Forward  Next Page