FRENCH CHILDREN OF THE HOLOCAUST

A memorial
Serge Klarsfeld  

 
Previous Page Back  Contents  Contents Page 213-217 Home Page Home Page  Forward Next Page 
     

CONVOY 26 of August 31, 1942

 
Family Name First Name Date and
place of birth
Assembly
point
Last known address
(Petit Garçon) 01.01.39 CAMPS-LOIRET
(Petite Fille) CAMPS-LOIRET Portant plaque n° 237 -
(Petite Fille) CAMPS-LOIRET Portant plaque n° 36 -
ADLER Samuel 18.03.25 Sighetal
ARM André 01.11.32 Paris DRANCY 40, fbg. Montmartre - Paris 09
ARM Thérèse 16.03.40 Paris DRANCY 40, fbg. Montmartre - Paris 09
ARM Adèle 12.02.25 Amsterdam DRANCY 40, fbg. Montmartre - Paris 09
AUERBACH Jekusiel 10.02.25 Amsterdam BORDEAUX - Amsterdam
BASKIN Michel 11.07.37 Nancy BORDEAUX 21, chemin Bonnevie - Bègles (Gironde)
BERCOWICZ Abraham 19.06.25 Radomsk NEXON - Saint-Cyrgues (Corrèze)
BIANKA Bernard 14.10.31 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET
BINGER Sarah 01.01.31 Gand NEXON - Bergerac (Dordogne)
BLUMENREICH Wolfgang 10.12.24 Swenemunde NEXON Château-de-Chabannes - St-Pierre-de-Fursac (Creuse)
BLUWOL Rachel 19.09.28 Paris BORDEAUX 33, r. des Chaufourniers - Paris 19
BORENSZTEIN Adolphe 02.03.34 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 16, r. de Charenton - Paris 12
BORENSZTEIN Charles 08.05.37 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 16, r. de Charenton - Paris 12
BORENSZTEIN Ida 02.08.27 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 16, r. de Charenton - Paris 12
BRAVMANN Jean 01.01.25 Eppingen NEXON - Périgueux (Dordogne)
BRONSTEIN Nicole 13.01.37 Paris BORDEAUX 57, rue de Lancry - Paris 10
BUCHOLC Fanny 20.12.32 Grodziek CAMPS-LOIRET 28, r. du Roi-de-Sicile - Paris 04
BUCHOLC Marcel 19.05.37 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 28, r. du Roi-de-Sicile - Paris 04
BUKOWSKA Tatania 08.04.26 Paris BORDEAUX 58, rue Daguerre - Paris 14
BULAWSKI Hélène 12.04.35 Paris CHAMP-LOIRET 13, fbg. Saint-Antoine - Paris 11
CIOLEK Monique 01.01.39 BORDEAUX
CRAVAZI Maurice 01.01.36 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET
DANCYGER Charlotte 03.04.38 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 23, rue Rambuteau - Paris 04
DANCYGER Jacques 03.04.38 Paris 23 CAMPS-LOIRET 23, rue Rambuteau - Paris 04
DANEK Jean 21.03.36 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 75, av. de St-Ouen - Paris 17
DANEK Maurice 30.03.34 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 75, av. de St-Ouen - Paris 17
DAVIDOVITZ Fernand 05.02.30 Paris DRANCY 129, fbg. du Temple - Paris 10
DAVIDOVITZ Maurice 06.07.28 Paris DRANCY 129, fbg. du Temple - Paris 10
DAWID Fritz 13.08.26 Vienne NEXON Ecole Prof. d'Artisanat rural - Brive (Corrèze)
DRACHMAN Mireille 18.05.35 Paris BORDEAUX 70, rue de Belleville - Paris 20
DRILLMANN Adolf 18.08.26 Dusseldorf NEXON - Mauzac (Dordogne)
DULBA Rosette 14.08.36 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET
DYM Alexandre 21.08.25 Vienne NEXON - Evaux-les-Bains (Creuse)
EICHMANN Robert 01.01.36 CAMPS-LOIRET
EISENMANN Augusta 30.06.36 Liège NEXON - Uzerche (Corrèze)
EJZENBERG Marie 01.01.26 Paris CHALONS
FAIGENMAN Bernard 01.04.28 Paris DRANCY 7, passage Fours-à-Chaux - Paris 19
FAIGENMAN Berthe 02.08.35 Paris DRANCY 7, passage Fours-à-Chaux - Paris 19
FALIBAUM Tonia 27.07.27 Anvers BORDEAUX - Anvers
FERSZTENDYK Emile 04.07.38 Paris BORDEAUX Rue Saint-Maur - Paris 11
FINKELSTEIN Manfred 30.01.27 Wiesbaden BORDEAUX 7, rue de Bondy - Paris 10
FINKELSTEIN Michel 29.04.33 Bordeaux BORDEAUX 21, chemin Bonnevie - Bègles (Gironde)
FRYDMAN Ernest 07.05.33 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 13, passage St-Pierre-Amelot - Paris 11
FRYDMAN Raymonde 10.02.28 Bialapodlaska CAMPS-LOIRET 13, passage St-Pierre-Amelot - Paris 11
FURMANSKA Rachel 10.11.26 Varsovie BORDEAUX 24, rue de la Roquette - Paris 11
FURMANSKI Moses 04.06.26 Varsovie BORDEAUX 24, rue de la Roquette - Paris 11
GARNEK Henri 14.08.31 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 7, cité Dupetit-Thouars - Paris 03
GARNEK Jean 20.05.39 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 7, cité Dupetit-Thouars - Paris 03
GELBART Régine 20.05.38 Paris DRANCY 18, rue Laurence Savart - Paris 20
GERSTZ Maurice 01.01.37 Paris DRANCY 32, rue de Poitou - Paris 03
GERSZONOWICZ Annie 08.08.26 Paris DRANCY 45, av. Ledru-Rollin - Paris 12
GEYDIER Fanny 01.06.28 Wolomin BORDEAUX 39, rue des Canettes - Paris 06
GLASS Anna 01.10.28 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 31, rue Vandrezanne - Paris 13
GLASS Jeanine 23.11.37 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 31, rue Vandrezanne - Paris 13
GOLDBERG Henri 23.11.33 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 13, rue Bellot - Paris 19
GOLDBERG Joseph 21.12.34 Paris 04 CAMPS-LOIRET 6, rue des Arquebusiers - Paris 03
GOLDBLUM Huguette 04.08.29 Paris 14 DRANCY 18, rue Dubourg-Tibourg - Paris 04
GOLDBLUM Victor 26.03.39 Paris 06 DRANCY 18, rue Dubourg-Tibourg - Paris 04
GOLDENBERG Hélène 03.01.33 Paris 12 CAMPS-LOIRET 9, rue Emile Duployé Paris 18
GOLDENBERG Lotty 14.08.37 Paris 12 CAMPS-LOIRET 9, rue Emile Duployé Paris 18
GOLDGEWICHT Michel 20.09.39 Blois CAMPS-LOIRET 45, rue Bisson - Paris 20
GOMPERS Louise 17.01.27 Amsterdam BELFORT - Amsterdam
GOMPERS Max 18.05.25 Amsterdam BELFORT - Amsterdam
GRANEK Rachel 25.03.33 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 102, rue Saint-Maur - Paris 10
GROSSANG Léon 01.01.33 Nancy BORDEAUX - Nowy-Branne (Gironde)
GRUNFELD Louis 13.01.25 - Camp de Bram (Aude)
GRYDYIER Fanny 01.06.28 Wolomin 39, rue des Canettes - Paris 06
GRYNBAUM Simon
GRYNCAJER Thérèse 15.09.27 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 391, rue des Pyrénées - Paris 20
HACKER Henriette 30.04.39 Clichy DRANCY 2, rue Lamandé - Paris 17
HERSCHLIKOWICZ Fredy 28.03.31 Charleville DRANCY - Saint-Sauvant (Vienne)
HERSCHLIKOWICZ Maurice 04.09.36 Charleville DRANCY - Saint-Sauvant
HERSCHLIKOWICZ Robert 01.08.34 Charleville DRANCY - Saint-Sauvant
HIRSCHHORN Kurt 28.05.25 Cologne NEXON Château-de-Chaumont - Mainsar (Creuse)
JACOBOWICZ Jacques 01.01.38 Paris DRANCY 14, rue Quicampoix - Paris 03
JOCHIMOWICZ Cécile 23.05.39 Paris DRANCY 22, rue des Vinaigriers - Paris 10
JOCHIMOWICZ David 22.01.33 Paris DRANCY 22, rue des Vinaigriers - Paris 10
JONAP Edith 10.01.27 Dusseldorf NEXON Internat-8, cours Jean-Pénicaud - Limoges
JONAP Gerda 01.03.29 Dusseldorf NEXON Internat-8, cours Jean-Pénicaud - Limoges
JONAP Paula 11.02.25 Dusseldorf NEXON Internat-8, cours Jean-Pénicaud - Limoges
JUDA Max 01.09.30 Homburg NEXON - Saint-Pancrace (Dordogne)
JUDA Ruth 25.10.27 Homburg NEXON - Saint-Pancrace
JUDEKIEWITCH Félix 01.04.30 Bruxelles DRANCY - Bruxelles
JUDEKIEWITCH Marcel 15.08.26 Bruxelles DRANCY - Bruxelles
JUNGER Jacqueline 29.11.34 Lille BORDEAUX 57, rue Laportanie - Bordeaux 10
JUNGER Jacques 20.10.38 Lille BORDEAUX 57, rue Laportanie - Bordeaux 10
KAC Sébus 26.05.25 Tomaszow BORDEAUX 3, rue du Puits - Paris 19
KACZYNSKI Arno 01.01.26 Allemagne NEXON Château de Chabannes - St-Pierre-de-Fursac (Creuse)
KALISZ Annette 10.06.33 Pologne DRANCY 129, fbg. du Temple - Paris 10
KALISZ Bernard 01.01.38 Paris DRANCY 129, fbg. du Temple - Paris 10
KALISZ Hélène 20.11.29 Pologne DRANCY 129, fbg. du Temple - Paris 10
KAMELGARN Bella 17.03.27 Liège NEXON - Haute-Vienne
KAMELGARN Isaac 07.04.25 Duisbourg NEXON - Haute-Vienne
KANTOR Harry 24.04.27 Berlin NEXON - Evaux-les-Bains
KANTOR Renée 04.07.29 Berlin NEXON - Evaux-les-Bains (Creuse)
KATZ Simone 12.12.34 Paris DRANCY 24, passage Dallery - Paris 11
KATZ Suzanne 05.05.40 Paris DRANCY 24, passage Dallery - Paris 11
KESTENBERG Blanche 07.05.40 Paris 14 CAMPS-LOIRET 175, rue Saint-Denis - Paris 02
KIMELMAN Bernard 20.06.34 Liège BORDEAUX - Liège
KIMELMAN Charles 06.11.36 Liège BORDEAUX - Liège
KLAJNER Bejla 12.03.36 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 117, fbg. du Temple - Paris 10
KLAJNER Szezanna 08.07.37 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 117, fbg. du Temple - Paris 10
KLARFELD Myriam 24.06.30 Paris DRANCY 10, rue Béranger - Vincennes
KLARFELD Yvette 23.04.39 Paris DRANCY 10, rue Béranger - Vincennes
KLEINMANN Arthur 15.12.28 Sarrebruck NEXON - Mauzac (Dordogne)
KLEINMANN Hélène 14.04.31 Sarrebruck NEXON - Mauzac (Dordogne)
KNOPF Marie 02.05.35 Liège NEXON - Mauzac (Dordogne)
KNOPF Perla 01.10.25 Lututow NEXON - Mauzac
KONIG Solange 23.07.39 Saint-Maurice DRANCY 11, rue Aristide Briand - Paris 18
KOSZEWNIK Suzanne 04.07.39 Paris PITHIVIERS 5, rue Vergniaud - Paris 13
LASCH Alfred 28.01.33 Hambourg NEXON - Thiviers (Dordogne)
LASCH Wolfgang 10.04.29 Hambourg NEXON - Thiviers
LEBROT Emile 23.01.36 Paris DRANCY 23, bd. de Charonne - Paris 11
LEBROT Georges 01.12.38 Paris DRANCY 23, bd. de Charonne - Paris 11
LEINER Ruth 27.05.39 Anvers CHALONS
LENCZNER Bernard 12.01.38 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 258, bd. Voltaire - Paris 11
LENCZNER Fanny 15.12.26 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 258, bd. Voltaire - Paris 11
LENCZNER Marie 03.07.32 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 258, bd. Voltaire - Paris 11
LENCZNER Régine 28.10.28 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 258, bd. Voltaire - Paris 11
LERER Félix 06.02.40 Paris DRANCY 83, rue de Belleville - Paris 19
LERER Ida 17.05.37 Paris DRANCY 83, rue de Belleville - Paris 19
LEYZOROWICZ Anna 08.09.39 Bordeaux BORDEAUX - Saint-Martin (Landes)
LIVER Armand 01.01.28 CAMPS-LOIRET
LOCKEC David 06.04.28 Paris BORDEAUX 20, rue de la République - Bagnolet
LOEB Walter 15.05.25 Ludwigshaffen NEXON Ecole Professionnelle - 34, rue Charles-Rivet - Brive
LUBETSKI Nathan 15.01.32 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 109, rue d'Avron - Paris 20
MAJER Achille 26.07.26 Cholm NEXON Château-de-Chaumont - Mainsat (Creuse)
MANNA Bernard 16.04.39 Paris DRANCY 3, fbg. Saint-Sébastien - Paris 11
MANNA Menasche 03.02.31 Varsovie DRANCY 3, fbg. Saint-Sébastien - Paris 11
MARKIEL Chana 16.09.28 Lodz NEXON - Bergerac (Dordogne)
MARKOVICZ Jeanine 08.05.34 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 12, rue Nicolet - Paris 18
MARTIN Hans-Josef 21.03.25 Oettingen NEXON Château de Montintin - Chervix (Haute-Vienne)
MASLER Monique
MAUNER Julia 01.08.25 Vienne NEXON - Haute-Vienne
MENKES Herbert 20.07.25 Vienne NEXON Ecole Professionnelle - Brive (Corrèze)
MERENHOLC Perla 13.08.31 Varsovie DRANCY 34, bd. de la Villette - Paris 10
MONCZARZ Adèle 23.10.35 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 19, rue du Rendez-Vous - Paris 12
MONCZARZ Rachel 16.05.32 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 19, rue du Rendez-Vous - Paris 12
MONCZARZ Salomon 06.11.33 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 19, rue du Rendez-Vous - Paris 12
MONCZARZ Suzanne 17.07.38 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 19, rue du Rendez-Vous - Paris 12
MOSTZKOWICZ Jacqueline 04.06.38 Paris BORDEAUX 29, rue Albouy - Paris 10
MULLER Kurt 19.09.24 Francfort NEXON - La Souterraine (Creuse)
NADEL Cypra 19.09.39 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 35, rue de l'Isle-d'Adam - Paris 20
NUDELMAN Henri 12.04.31 Paris DRANCY 76, rue Saint-Maur - Paris 11
NUDELMAN Rachel 28.02.40 Paris DRANCY 76, rue Saint-Maur - Paris 11
NUDELMAN Sarah 20.09.34 Paris DRANCY 76, rue Saint-Maur - Paris 11
OLCZAK Suzanne 09.04.34 Paris BORDEAUX 19, rue des Vertus - Paris 03
OPALEK Benjamin 28.03.34 Paris 03 CAMPS-LOIRET 67, rue des Amandiers - Paris 20
OPALEK Henri 10.11.27 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 67, rue des Amandiers - Paris 20
OPALEK Joseph 25.01.30 Paris 12 CAMPS-LOIRET 67, rue des Amandiers - Paris 20
OPALEK Mina 20.05.37 Paris 12 CAMPS-LOIRET 67, rue des Amandiers - Paris 20
ORAVAZI Maurice 01.01.35 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET
PECKEL Adolf 21.01.36 Leipzig NEXON - Uzerche (Corrèze)
PERELMUTER Chana 02.02.27 Melitopol DRANCY 7, rue du Moulin-Joly - Paris 11
PERELMUTER Gisèle 09.10.39 Paris DRANCY 7, rue du Moulin-Joly - Paris 11
PHILIP Richard 03.04.25 Ettenbeck DRANCY 132, bd. de l'Hopital - Paris 13
PIENKNA Suzanne 13.12.39 Caen DRANCY 7, impasse Guéménée - Paris 04
PLEWINSKI Henri 08.07.33 Nancy BORDEAUX Rue Thiers - Libourne (Gironde)
PLEWINSKI Jeanine 13.08.38 Nancy BORDEAUX Rue Thiers - Libourne
PRYNC Daniel 05.12.25 Wielm BORDEAUX 160, rue Saint-Maur - Paris 11
PRZYTYKOWICZ Jeanne 21.11.39 Paris DRANCY 1, rue Boyer - Paris 20
REICH Berthe 06.03.33 Anvers
REICHENFELD Georges 25.12.25 Vienne NEXON Ecole Professionnelle - Brive (Corrèze)
REIN Rosa 15.07.25 Tarneff PITHIVIERS
ROJZMAN Robert 23.10.35 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 101, fbg. du Temple - Paris 10
ROSEMBERG Georges 01.01.40 PITHIVIERS
ROSEMBERG Léon PITHIVIERS
ROSENBERGER Jacky 26.02.37 Clichy CAMPS-LOIRET 19, rue Pierre Curie - Clichy (Seine)
ROSENFELD Fanny 01.01.38 Paris DRANCY 49, rue des Panoyaux - Paris 20
ROSENTHAL Heinrich 18.04.25 Vienne NEXON Ecole Professionnelle Brive (Corrèze)
ROSENZWEIG Gérard 06.09.25 Buende NEXON Château-de-Chabannes - St-Pierre-de-Fursac (Creuse)
RYCZYWOL Jacques 24.03.40 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 155 bis, route de Choisy - Ivry-sur-Seine
RYCZYWOL Léon 11.08.37 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 155 bis, route de Choisy - Ivry-sur-Seine
RYCZYWOL Luba 30.07.34 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 155 bis, route de Choisy - Ivry-sur-Seine
RYCZYWOL Maurice 09.09.30 Paris 12 CAMPS-LOIRET 155 bis, route de Choisy - Ivry-sur-Seine
RYCZYWOL Odette 02.01.32 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 155 bis, route de Choisy - Ivry-sur-Seine
RYCZYWOL Rosette 09.05.36 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 155 bis, route de Choisy - Ivry-sur-Seine
SACKLER Léon 22.09.39 Anvers NEXON Mussidan (Dordogne)
SCHENKER Alphonse 22.02.32 Bochum CAMPS-LOIRET 16, cité Trévise - Paris 09
SCHEUCHER Ludwig 09.01.26 Berlin NEXON Ecole Professionnelle - Brive (Corrèze)
SCHULZ Jeanne 28.05.29 Bordeaux BORDEAUX - Saint-Martin (Landes)
SCHWARZ Bernard 17.05.27 Karlsruhe NEXON - Périgueux (Dordogne)
SCHWARZ Jean 12.04.25 Pirmasens NEXON - Périgueux
SCHWARZ Ladislas 07.01.28 Toroszenmiklos NEXON - Nexon
SCHWARZ Léon 22.09.39 Anvers NEXON - Mussidan (Dordogne)
SCHWARZ Rolf 09.08.28 Karlsruhe NEXON - Périgueux
SEVELIVICI Henri 23.08.38 Paris 12 CAMPS-LOIRET 58, rue Crozatier - Paris 12
SIEMIATYCKI Lucien 27.11.38 Paris DRANCY 10, cité Popincourt - Paris 11
SIEMIATYCKI Maurice 29.12.31 Paris DRANCY 10, cité Popincourt - Paris 11
SIEMIATYCKI Pierre 17.10.38 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 22, rue des Rosiers - Paris 04
SINGER Benno 01.01.25 Cologne NEXON Château de Montintin - Chervix (Haute-Vienne)
SOFIT Eliane 31.05.37 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 28, rue de l'Egalité - Les Lilas
SOKOLOW Jacques 05.04.40 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 8, passage Kuszner - Paris 19
SOKOLOW Rachel 12.02.34 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 8, passage Kuszner - Paris 19
SOLMAN Paul 06.12.36 Paris PITHIVIERS 67, rue de la Roquette - Paris 11
SPINDEL Emile 13.05.34 Vienne NEXON - Mussidan (Dordogne)
STERN Jeannette 20.08.39 Nancy - Saint-Sauvant (Vienne)
STIEBEL Denise 31.03.36 Nancy DRANCY - Rouillé (Vienne)
STOPINCKI Rachel 29.04.40 Nancy BORDEAUX - Salles
STOPNICKI Nelly 08.04.37 Nancy BORDEAUX - Salles (Gironde)
STRYAKOWSKI Albert 01.01.37 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 12, rue Gauthier - Courbevoie
SWARC Salomon 18.07.38 Paris BORDEAUX 4, passage Saint-Avoye - Bordeaux
SZADMAN Hélène 01.01.35 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 36, rue de Bagnolet - Paris 20
SZAPIRO Marcel 12.11.37 Paris DRANCY 19, passage Buisson-St-Louis - Paris 10
SZPITALNIK Marie 15.05.29 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET Bd. Richard-Lenoir - Paris 11
SZTALHAJN Hélène 22.01.35 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 70, rue de Bondy - Paris 10
SZTARK Charlotte 10.05.38 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 59, rue des Amandiers - Paris 20
SZTARK Henri 20.10.35 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 59, rue des Amandiers - Paris 20
SZTERN Ida 14.03.39 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 78, rue de Turbigo - Paris 02
SZTRUM Marjan 08.09.24 Lublin NEXON Château-de-Chabannes - St-Pierre-de-Fursac (Creuse)
SZWARC Edith 07.11.38 Paris DRANCY 12, rue Bisson - Paris 20
SZWARC Gabrielle 10.05.26 Blazno DRANCY 12, rue Bisson - Paris 20
SZWARC Isidore 25.12.33 Paris DRANCY 12, rue Bisson - Paris 20
SZWARC Jeanine 03.06.40 Paris DRANCY 12, rue Bisson - Paris 20
SZWARC Maurice 01.07.36 Paris DRANCY 12, rue Bisson - Paris 20
SZWARC Paulette 02.07.27 Blazno DRANCY 12, rue Bisson - Paris 20
TRANSPORT Henri 16.10.35 Paris 20 CAMPS-LOIRET 6, cité du Labyrinthe - Paris 20
TRANSPORT Marguerite 27.04.33 Paris 20 CAMPS-LOIRET 6, cité du Labyrinthe - Paris 20
TRANSPORT Raymond 22.03.32 Paris 20 CAMPS-LOIRET 6, cité du Labyrinthe - Paris 20
TRANSPORT Yvette 13.04.30 Paris 14 CAMPS-LOIRET 6, cité du Labyrinthe - Paris 20
TURKHEIMER Gaston 24.05.35 Mannheim NEXON Château de Chaumont - Mainsat (Creuse)
TURKHEIMER Lily 03.08.29 Mannheim NEXON - Mainsat
WARSCHAUER Berndt 10.04.25 Berlin NEXON Château-de-Chabannes - St-Pierre-de-Fursac (Creuse)
WATARZ Marie 09.08.25 Paris NEXON 9, passage Saint-Ambroise - Paris 11
WELCHER Dora 17.05.34 Charleroi NEXON - Mauzac (Dordogne)
WELCHER Hélène 28.04.38 Charleroi NEXON - Mauzac
WERTHEIMER Gérard 14.03.27 Vienne NEXON - Haute-Vienne
WOLFF Henry 25.12.25 Strykow NEXON - St-Hilaire-le-Château (Creuse)
ZAGOWSKY Lisette 08.08.29 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 5, passage Fours-à-Chaux - Paris 19
ZAGOWSKY Rachel 28.11.24 Paris CAMPS-LOIRET 5, passage Fours-à-Chaux - Paris 19
ZARMAN Yakuy 25.07.28 Anvers BELFORT
ZYLBERG Chaya 24.05.38 Paris DRANCY 4, impasse Dhéron - Paris 20
   
   

FRENCH CHILDREN OF THE HOLOCAUST

A memorial
Serge Klarsfeld

 
Previous Page  Back Page 213-217 Forward  Next Page